Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

prikaži
1.krog
Vransko 1 : 4 Maribor Piv.Laško
Sobota, 15.julij 2000 | Vransko, Vransko
Livar Ivančna Gorica 0 : 2 Korotan
Nedelja, 16.julij 2000 | Ivančna Gorica, Ivančna Gorica
Olimpija 1 : 0 CMC Publikum
Nedelja, 16.julij 2000 | Šmartno ob Paki, Šmartno ob Paki
Kema Puconci 1 : 5 Domžale
Nedelja, 16.julij 2000 | Puconci,
Goriške opekarne 0 : 5 Primorje
Nedelja, 16.julij 2000 | Renče, Športni park Renče
Železničar Maribor 1 : 4 Rudar Velenje
Nedelja, 16.julij 2000 | Maribor, Maribor Tabor
Pohorje 0 : 1 Mura
Nedelja, 16.julij 2000 | Ruše, Ruše
Avtoplus Korte 1 : 6 Hit Gorica
Nedelja, 16.julij 2000 | Malija, NK Korte
Slaščičarna Šmon Bled 0 : 7 Dravograd
Nedelja, 16.julij 2000 | Bled, Bled
PSC Tolmin 0 : 1 Bakovci
Nedelja, 6.avgust 2000 | Tolmin, NK PSC Tomin
Nafta 5 : 0 Beltinci
Nedelja, 6.avgust 2000 | Lendava, NK Nafta
Jadran Šepič 2 : 1 Šentjur
Nedelja, 6.avgust 2000 | Hrpelje-Kozina, NK Jadran Šepič
Boč 0 : 4 Paloma
Nedelja, 6.avgust 2000 | Poljčane, NK Boč
Živila Triglav 7 : 2 Odranci
Nedelja, 6.avgust 2000 | Kranj, NK Živila Triglav
Aluminij 10 : 0 Bela Krajina
Nedelja, 6.avgust 2000 | Kidričevo, NK Aluminij
Elan 1 : 0 Pobrežje
Nedelja, 6.avgust 2000 | Krško, v Krškem
1.krog
Paloma 0 : 9 Olimpija
Torek, 5.september 2000 | Paloma,
Hit Gorica 3 : 0 Domžale
Torek, 5.september 2000 | Nova Gorica,
Mura 0 : 2 Dravograd
Sreda, 6.september 2000 | Murska Sobota,
Živila Triglav 1 : 3 Primorje
Sreda, 6.september 2000 | Kranj,
Jadran Šepič 3 : 0 Nafta
Sreda, 6.september 2000 | Hrpelje Kozina,
Aluminij 0 : 2 Maribor Piv.Laško
Sreda, 6.september 2000 | Kidričevo,
Rudar Velenje 1 : 0 Korotan
Sreda, 6.september 2000 | Velenje,
Bakovci 1 : 2 Elan
Četrtek, 7.september 2000 | Bakovci,
osmina finala
Hit Gorica 6 : 1 Primorje
Sreda, 18.oktober 2000 | Nova Gorica,
Dravograd 1 : 2 Rudar Velenje
Sreda, 18.oktober 2000 | Dravograd,
Elan 1 : 0 Jadran Šepič
Sreda, 18.oktober 2000 | Novo mesto,
Maribor Piv.Laško 2 : 0 Olimpija
Sreda, 18.oktober 2000 | Maribor,
četrtfinale
Primorje 0 : 1 Hit Gorica
Sreda, 25.oktober 2000 | Ajdovščina,
Jadran Šepič 1 : 1 Elan
Sreda, 25.oktober 2000 | Hrpelje-Kozina,
Rudar Velenje 2 : 1 Dravograd
Sreda, 25.oktober 2000 | Velenje,
Olimpija 3 : 0 Maribor Piv.Laško
Sreda, 25.oktober 2000 | Ljubljana,
četrtfinale (2.tekma)
Hit Gorica 3 : 1 Elan
Sreda, 14.marec 2001 | Nova Gorica,
Rudar Velenje 0 : 2 Olimpija
Sreda, 14.marec 2001 | Velenje,
polfinale (2.tekma)
Elan 2 : 2 Hit Gorica
Sreda, 4.april 2001 | Novo mesto,
Olimpija 4 : 1 Rudar Velenje
Sreda, 4.april 2001 | Ljubljana, Centralni stadion
finale
Olimpija 1 : 0 Hit Gorica
Torek, 8.maj 2001 | Ljubljana, Centralni stadion
1.krog
Hit Gorica 4 : 2 Olimpija
Četrtek, 17.maj 2001 | Nova Gorica, Športni park



DELI NA