16. krog |  Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava |  04.11.2023 ob 14.00

Dravinja

0 : 1

Jadran Dekani


Sodniki: Žagar Jure (glavni sodnik), Švarc Dejan (1. pomoč), Kolenc Leon (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Režonja Slavko
Št. gledalcev: 250
Dravinja
1 Domen Mrežar V
6 Tibor Knaus
7 Žan Ramšak
8 Žan Napotnik
10 Žiga Čakš
11 Blaž Rožmarič
21 Luka Privošnik
26 Luka Petek
31 Matic Kopač
42 Denis Vezjak K
44 Lovro Grajfoner


Rezervni igralci
12 Nejc Vovko V
23 Matic Skrbinšek V
3 Angelo Timotej Rec
14 Jan Satler
16 Mateo Koprivc
17 Aljaž Vodopivec
20 Nik Rauter
22 Aleksandar Radić
77 Andraž Kolar

Jadran Dekani
1 Darko Gabrić K V
9 Nace Koprivnik
10 Nik Fortuna
18 Ervin Šehić
21 Prosper Obiora Nwachukwu
23 Aleksa Marković
28 Alen Dizdarević
33 Rok Ljutić
49 Leon Sever
97 Tilen Jurman
99 Erik Galina


Rezervni igralci
30 Miloš Medić V
2 Jure Zupan
11 Kristijan Meštrić
13 Mark Florenin Klavora
19 Tadej Zonta
20 Stipe Zubanović
22 Rai Rudonja
77 Andreas Až Šćulac

Trener
Almir Sulejmanović

Trener
Alen Ščulac

Sodnik
Jure Žagar

Zadetki
Tadej Zonta 0 : 1 90'

Dogodki
Aleksa Marković 17'
Ervin Šehić 32'
Luka Privošnik 36'
Tilen Jurman 52'
Menjava Zonta /  Jurman 73'
Menjava Rudonja /  Dizdarević 73'
Menjava Meštrić /  Nwachukwu 73'
Menjava Vodopivec /  Čakš 74'
Menjava Kolar /  Kopač 74'
Menjava Koprivc /  Privošnik 74'
Menjava Radić /  Ramšak 84'
Menjava Florenin Klavora /  Koprivnik 86'
Menjava Zubanović /  Marković 89'

16. krog
Dravinja 0 : 1 Jadran Dekani
Triglav Kranj 1 : 2 Tabor Sežana
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 0 : 0 TKK Tolmin
Gorica 1 : 1 Brinje Grosuplje
Primorje eMundia 3 : 1 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Krka 1 : 2 Nafta 1903
Ilirija 1911 0 : 3 Bilje
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 5 : 1 Rudar Velenje

LESTVICA
1 Primorje eMundia 30 60
2 Nafta 1903 30 58
3 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 30 56
4 Gorica 30 53
5 Brinje Grosuplje 30 52
6 Triglav Kranj 30 48
7 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 30 44
8 Rudar Velenje 30 37
9 Jadran Dekani 30 36
10 Bilje 30 34
11 Dravinja 30 34
12 TKK Tolmin 30 34
13 Krka 30 33
14 Ilirija 1911 30 30
15 Tabor Sežana 30 30
16 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 30 24

STRELCI
1. Toni Lun Bončina 17
2. Ricard Fernandez Betriu 15
3. Stjepan Oštrek 14
4. Lan Piskule 11
Jaša Martinčič 11
Ismir Nadarević 11
7. Franci Perko 10
Adriano Bloudek 10
Tihomir Maksimović 10
Luka Baruca 10
11. Robert Čakš 9
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos 9
13. Marko Brkić 8
Ante Kuliš 8
Matic Zavnik 8
Nejc Močnik 8
Aleks Stojaković 8
18. Veron Šalja 7
Ikenna Divine Igwe 7
Kebba Kebell Suso 7

DELI NA