13. krog |  Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija |  15.10.2023 ob 15.00

Ilirija 1911

0 : 0

Beltinci Klima Tratnjek


Sodniki: Novarlić Damjan (glavni sodnik), Šumer Žiga (1. pomoč), Majcen Kevin (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Močnik Vlado
Št. gledalcev: 100
Ilirija 1911
1 Nejc Dermastija V
3 Kevin Benkič
4 Damir Zukić
7 Ismir Nadarević
9 Dejan Djermanović K
11 Maj Rorič
17 Jon Bartolj
18 Patrik Jug
20 Jakob Cukjati
21 Žiga Korošec
24 Matevž Medič Slaček


Rezervni igralci
6 Tin Štricelj
14 Filip Lukežič
15 Van Vučko
19 Miha Špernjak

Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
12 Stefan Moćić V
4 Ivan Težački
7 Maksimiljan Zorman
8 Filip Kosić
10 Luka Pihler K
11 Bruno Bujan
18 Vito Štrakl
29 Jan Bruno Kralj
31 Henrik Nerguti
47 Alan Kaučič
88 Marin Rantaša


Rezervni igralci
1 Domen Zver V
5 Gašper Vodeb
6 Gal Dvoršak
9 Adis Emruli
19 Denis Leban
20 Jure Kokol
27 Nejc Slokan
77 Staš Popijal
99 Robert Čakš

Trener
Robert Kopčič

Trener
Damjan Gajser

Sodnik
Damjan Novarlić

Zadetki

Dogodki
Luka Pihler 44'
Menjava Lukežič /  Nadarević 57'
Menjava Špernjak /  Zukić 74'
Menjava Čakš /  Bujan 75'
Matevž Medič Slaček 77'
Kevin Benkič 82'
Menjava Emruli /  Kralj 84'
Adis Emruli 85'
Menjava Vučko /  Benkič 88'

13. krog
Gorica 1 : 1 Tabor Sežana
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 2 : 0 Primorje eMundia
Jadran Dekani 4 : 1 Rudar Velenje
Dravinja 0 : 1 Bilje
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 0 : 1 TKK Tolmin
Ilirija 1911 0 : 0 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Nafta 1903 0 : 0 Triglav Kranj
Krka 0 : 0 Brinje Grosuplje

LESTVICA
1 Primorje eMundia 30 60
2 Nafta 1903 30 58
3 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 30 56
4 Gorica 30 53
5 Brinje Grosuplje 30 52
6 Triglav Kranj 30 48
7 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 30 44
8 Rudar Velenje 30 37
9 Jadran Dekani 30 36
10 Bilje 30 34
11 Dravinja 30 34
12 TKK Tolmin 30 34
13 Krka 30 33
14 Ilirija 1911 30 30
15 Tabor Sežana 30 30
16 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 30 24

STRELCI
1. Toni Lun Bončina 17
2. Ricard Fernandez Betriu 15
3. Stjepan Oštrek 14
4. Ismir Nadarević 11
Lan Piskule 11
Jaša Martinčič 11
7. Franci Perko 10
Adriano Bloudek 10
Tihomir Maksimović 10
Tihomir Maksimović 10
Luka Baruca 10
12. Robert Čakš 9
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos 9
14. Ante Kuliš 8
Marko Brkić 8
Matic Zavnik 8
Nejc Močnik 8
Aleks Stojaković 8
19. Veron Šalja 7
Ikenna Divine Igwe 7

DELI NA