6. krog |  Malečnik, Igrišče Malečnik |  10.09.2023 ob 13.00

Malečnik

0 : 1

Avto Rajh Ljutomer


Sodniki: Pišek Rok (glavni sodnik), Arnuš David (1. pomoč), Kramberger Nejc (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Lepej Drago
Št. gledalcev: 70
Malečnik
12 Filip Šebalj V
4 Boštjan Adan
5 Lan Rakuša
6 Jan Sešek
9 Vid Novak
10 Aldin Rošić K
11 Luka Klobasa Mitev
13 Aljoša Kokotovič
15 Tian Lečnik
23 Matej Velkner
24 Filip Hodžić Kokol


Rezervni igralci
2 Mai Brus
3 Lan Kmetič
8 Luka Lipovnik
14 Jakob Zemljič
18 Matic Rožič
19 Jurij Greif
22 Mai Klasinc Filekovič

Avto Rajh Ljutomer
22 Patrik Legen V
2 Anej Roškar K
5 Rok Škrbenta
6 Andy Fras
7 Gregor Petek
9 Oliver Ignjič
10 Matej Cener
11 Gašper Fišer
17 Vitja Čuk
18 Anej Vesel
25 Tadej Korošec


Rezervni igralci
4 Rok Filipič
8 Luka Petek
13 Luka Marinič
16 Jan Rajh
21 Nik Šonaja
24 Luka Kavčič

Trener
Boris Tolič

Trener
Tadej Vogrinec

Sodnik
Rok Pišek

Zadetki
Andy Fras 0 : 1 31'

Dogodki
Menjava Rožič /  Klobasa Mitev 61'
Aljoša Kokotovič 61'
Menjava Filipič /  Fras 62'
Menjava Marinič /  Škrbenta 65'
Matic Rožič 66'
Menjava Lipovnik /  Rošić 69'
Menjava Petek /  Čuk 69'
Lan Rakuša 71'
Menjava Kmetič /  Rakuša 74'
Menjava Rajh /  Korošec 74'
Menjava Klasinc Filekovič /  Lečnik 79'
Menjava Brus /  Hodžić Kokol 83'
Luka Marinič 86'
Mai Klasinc Filekovič 87'
Anej Vesel 89'
Matic Rožič 89'
Menjava Kavčič /  Cener 92'
Gašper Fišer 92'
Patrik Legen 93'

6. krog
Novogradnje MB Tabor 2 : 1 Brežice 1919
Malečnik 0 : 1 Avto Rajh Ljutomer
Šampion Trgovine Jager 2 : 3 NK Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
Krško 0 : 3 Ketty Emmi&Impol Bistrica
Združena Savinjska 3 : 6 Drava Ptuj

LESTVICA
1 NK Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 16 36
2 Drava Ptuj 16 36
3 Ketty Emmi&Impol Bistrica 16 32
4 Brežice 1919 16 31
5 Novogradnje MB Tabor 16 28
6 Šampion Trgovine Jager 16 20
7 Avto Rajh Ljutomer 16 18
8 Združena Savinjska 16 17
9 Krško 16 13
10 Malečnik 16 1

STRELCI
1. Nejc Krivec 15
2. Klemen Mlakar 13
3. Lev Sirk 12
4. Nejc Kop 11
5. Marko Domagoj Jadrić 10
Leon Šiljeg 10
7. Nik Gašper Hodnik 9
8. Timon Regvar 8
Nik Brence 8
10. Roko Begonja 7
11. Tomaž Novak 6
Ikenna Divine Igwe 6
Liam Doplihar 6
Anej Rudolf 6
Matevž Šega 6
Domen Strgar 6
Matic Kotnik 6
Maks Markelc 6
19. Lovro Markoli 5
Denis Kosi 5

DELI NA