Sodniki: | Bezjak Blaž (glavni sodnik), Šprah Robert (1. pomoč), Mileta Lovro (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mijatovič Goran |
Št. gledalcev: | 250 |
Rače | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Rene Glušič | V |
4 | Aljaž Pristovnik | |
7 | Nejc Pipenbaher | |
8 | Alen Knez | |
10 | Tilen Lešnik | K |
11 | Jure Svenšek | |
13 | Daniel Leben | |
17 | Žan Rajšp | |
24 | Rok Kogoj | |
25 | Anei Polanec | |
26 | Alen Horvat | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Aljaž Volmut | V |
2 | Jure Trantura | |
5 | Goran Gajić | |
6 | Branislav Ljuboje | |
9 | Nino Novak | |
18 | Gašper Pipenbaher |
Premium Dobrovce | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Anej Jurič | V |
3 | Gleudson Barros Pimenta Junior | |
7 | Tim Kmetec | K |
8 | Kristjan Sagadin | |
10 | Luka Kolar Robnik | |
13 | Jan Bek | |
16 | Žan Levačič | |
17 | Nick Hanik Horvat | |
20 | Andraž Mlinar | |
23 | Anej Polak | |
25 | Luciano Fernandez Dos Santos | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Enej Ornik | V |
4 | David Panić | |
5 | Žan Petek | |
6 | Edin Žnidarič | |
11 | Marcel Žižek | |
19 | Matic Bračko |
Trener |
---|
Anton Šalamun |
Trener |
---|
Marko Lešnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Bezjak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Alen Knez | 1 : 0 | 4' | |
Anej Polak | 1 : 1 | 43' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rok Kogoj | 30' | |||
Daniel Leben | 36' | |||
Anej Polak | 37' | |||
Alen Knez | 56' | |||
Andraž Mlinar | 56' | |||
Novak / Polanec | 60' | |||
Tilen Lešnik | 72' | |||
Pipenbaher / Rajšp | 74' | |||
Žižek / Bek | 74' | |||
Trantura / Knez | 81' | |||
Ljuboje / Svenšek | 81' | |||
Panić / Kolar Robnik | 81' | |||
Gleudson Barros Pimenta Junior | 86' | |||
Žnidarič / Kmetec | 88' | |||
Petek / Fernandez Dos Santos | 88' | |||
Nino Novak | 90' | |||
Jure Trantura | 92' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šampion | 3 : 2 | * Posavje Krško |
Koroška Dravograd | 3 : 0 | Šmartno 1928 |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 1 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
Dravinja | 3 : 1 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
Rače | 1 : 1 | Premium Dobrovce |
Podvinci | 1 : 2 | Cirkulane |
Zavrč | 1 : 1 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravinja | 25 | 51 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 49 | |
3 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 25 | 43 | |
4 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 42 | |
5 | Rače | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 40 | |
7 | Podvinci | 25 | 40 | |
8 | Zavrč | 25 | 39 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 38 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 34 | |
11 | Cirkulane | 25 | 27 | |
12 | * Posavje Krško | 13 | 20 | |
13 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 10 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Robert Kurež | 20 |
Žan Ramšak | 20 | |
3. | Jan Ziko Zajko | 17 |
4. | Nejc Pipenbaher | 16 |
5. | Tilen Ketiš | 14 |
6. | Gregor Predikaka | 11 |
Urban Lipec | 11 | |
Klemen Mlakar | 11 | |
Borna Radovanić | 11 | |
10. | Anej Polak | 10 |
Michael Rakar | 10 | |
Marcel Blaj | 10 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 10 | |
Nik Pušnik | 10 | |
Rok Zorko | 10 | |
Žiga Čakš | 10 | |
17. | Luka Danijel | 9 |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
Nino Novak | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 |