Sodniki: | Šepec Anže (glavni sodnik), Borovnik Miha (1. pomoč), Boškič Andrej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Burjan Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Rače | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Rene Glušič | V |
4 | Aljaž Pristovnik | |
7 | Nejc Pipenbaher | |
8 | Alen Knez | |
10 | Tilen Lešnik | K |
11 | Jure Svenšek | |
13 | Daniel Leben | |
20 | Žiga Goljat | |
24 | Rok Kogoj | |
25 | Anei Polanec | |
26 | Alen Horvat | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Aljaž Volmut | V |
2 | Jure Trantura | |
6 | Branislav Ljuboje | |
9 | Nino Novak | |
17 | Žan Rajšp | |
18 | Gašper Pipenbaher |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marko Lörinc | V |
3 | Tilen Nemec | |
7 | Sašo Kolman | |
9 | Patrick Jelen | |
15 | Vito Štrakl | |
16 | Miha Kavčič | |
17 | Tilen Semenič | K |
18 | Anej Rudolf | |
20 | Primož Panič | |
21 | Lan Feguš Makovec | |
25 | Luka Madon | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Andy Fras | |
5 | Karel Šalamun | |
8 | Gašper Semenič | |
10 | Luka Nemec | |
11 | Primož Munda | |
13 | Tilen Ketiš | |
14 | Bennet Markovič |
Trener |
---|
Anton Šalamun |
Trener |
---|
Marko Fajdiga |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Šepec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jure Svenšek | 1 : 0 | 2' | |
Nejc Pipenbaher | 2 : 0 | 29' | |
Nejc Pipenbaher (11m) | 3 : 0 | 38' | |
Tilen Ketiš (11m) | 3 : 1 | 49' | |
Žiga Goljat | 4 : 1 | 58' | |
Nejc Pipenbaher | 5 : 1 | 79' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žiga Goljat | 28' | |||
Sašo Kolman | 40' | |||
Šalamun / Madon | 46' | |||
Ketiš / Rudolf | 46' | |||
Nemec / Kavčič | 46' | |||
Sašo Kolman | 50' | |||
Semenič / Panič | 58' | |||
Fras / Jelen | 60' | |||
Novak / Goljat | 66' | |||
Pipenbaher / Polanec | 66' | |||
Trantura / Leben | 72' | |||
Alen Horvat | 72' | |||
Rajšp / Svenšek | 73' | |||
Tilen Nemec | 84' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
* Posavje Krško | 0 : 3 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
Koroška Dravograd | 2 : 4 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 1 | Premium Dobrovce |
Dravinja | 1 : 2 | Cirkulane |
Rače | 5 : 1 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Podvinci | 1 : 3 | Zavrč |
Šampion | 5 : 2 | Šmartno 1928 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravinja | 25 | 51 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 49 | |
3 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 25 | 43 | |
4 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 42 | |
5 | Rače | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 40 | |
7 | Podvinci | 25 | 40 | |
8 | Zavrč | 25 | 39 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 38 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 34 | |
11 | Cirkulane | 25 | 27 | |
12 | * Posavje Krško | 13 | 20 | |
13 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 10 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Robert Kurež | 20 |
Žan Ramšak | 20 | |
3. | Jan Ziko Zajko | 17 |
4. | Nejc Pipenbaher | 16 |
5. | Tilen Ketiš | 14 |
6. | Gregor Predikaka | 11 |
Urban Lipec | 11 | |
Klemen Mlakar | 11 | |
Borna Radovanić | 11 | |
10. | Anej Polak | 10 |
Michael Rakar | 10 | |
Marcel Blaj | 10 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 10 | |
Nik Pušnik | 10 | |
Rok Zorko | 10 | |
Žiga Čakš | 10 | |
17. | Luka Danijel | 9 |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
Nino Novak | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 |