Sodniki: | Djukić Dejan , Pirš Matjaž |
Delegat: | Vetrih Vlado |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | ||
---|---|---|
24 | Mark Strah | V |
31 | Stefan Milojević | V |
5 | Emil Šinkovec | |
6 | Gašper Tomašič | |
9 | Lan Pahović | |
10 | Luka Grm | |
13 | Grega Tomašič | |
14 | Klemen Marolt | K |
18 | Erik Fink | |
21 | Nik Lumbar | |
43 | Armin Zahirovič | |
80 | Miha Car |
ŠD Extrem | ||
---|---|---|
33 | Nejc Vetrih | V |
72 | Nik Ambrožič | V |
1 | Lovro Debeljak | |
5 | Luka Čop | |
16 | Andraž Gregorič | K |
21 | Matej Perušek | |
22 | Tine Arko | |
34 | Jon Hvala | |
43 | Aljaž Lovrenčič | |
47 | Anže Oražem | |
49 | Anže Žlindra | |
51 | Tit Starc | |
54 | Mihael Čop | |
99 | Đorđe Đorđević |
Trener |
---|
Danijel Kaljevič |
Trener |
---|
Blaž Rot |
Sodnika | ||
---|---|---|
Dejan Djukić, Matjaž Pirš |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Čop | 0 : 1 | 5' | |
Andraž Gregorič | 0 : 2 | 13' | |
Miha Car | 1 : 2 | 23' | |
Miha Car | 2 : 3 | 40' | |
Luka Čop | 1 : 3 | 40' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Đorđe Đorđević | 7' | |||
Luka Grm | 11' | |||
Lan Pahović | 16' | |||
Klemen Marolt | 20' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Benedikt | 1 : 0 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
ŠD Mlinše | 6 : 1 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 2 : 3 | ŠD Extrem |
Siliko Fortrade | 6 : 1 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
Futsal klub Trzin | 7 : 6 | KMN Miklavž TBS team 24 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŠD Extrem | 18 | 41 | |
2 | ŠD Mlinše | 18 | 40 | |
3 | Siliko Fortrade | 18 | 39 | |
4 | Futsal klub Trzin | 18 | 37 | |
5 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 18 | 34 | |
6 | KMN Miklavž TBS team 24 | 18 | 23 | |
7 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 18 | 22 | |
8 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 18 | 18 | |
9 | KMN Benedikt | 18 | 9 | |
10 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 18 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jakob Rems | 39 |
2. | Luka Letnar | 31 |
3. | Nejc Lun | 26 |
4. | Lovro Skrinjar | 25 |
5. | Andraž Gregorič | 24 |
6. | Jan Pahernik | 22 |
Val Kmetič | 22 | |
Luka Čop | 22 | |
9. | Kristjan Čeh | 21 |
Alen Jambriško | 21 | |
11. | Luka Grm | 20 |
12. | Anže Žlindra | 18 |
13. | Miha Car | 17 |
Alen Ruis | 17 | |
Leon Korošec | 17 | |
16. | Gašper Trdin | 15 |
17. | Nejc Kotnik | 14 |
Nik Okorn | 14 | |
19. | Žiga Ocepek | 13 |
Zal Danilovič | 13 |