Sodniki: | Jerman Danijel (glavni sodnik), Gornik Nejc (1. pomoč), Bole Žan Luka (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Avdagić Meho |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Visoko | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Vrtač | V |
3 | Jure Dominko | |
5 | Jakob Resman | |
6 | Matic Okorn | |
8 | Tim Vrtač | |
9 | Žan Krajnik | |
10 | Nejc Križnar | |
13 | Matija Čarman Djuran | |
14 | Klavdij Šmid | |
17 | Simon Čarman Djuran | |
18 | Andraž Janhar | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Urh Balkovec | V |
2 | Matic Križaj | |
4 | Anže Dvanajščak | |
7 | Mark Savinšek | |
11 | Jan Lukan | |
16 | Maks Pavlič | |
20 | Nico Fuchs |
Dren Vrhnika | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marko Volaš | V |
2 | Žiga Kolar | |
3 | Matija Klun | |
5 | Bor Cerlini | |
6 | Jan Keržič | |
8 | Lenart Lesar | |
10 | Filip Škerl | |
13 | Filip Lukežič | |
14 | Luka Kolar | |
17 | Miha Špernjak | |
21 | Matevž Gabrovšek | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
33 | Dan Rubido | V |
9 | Žan Poljanšek | |
11 | Oskar Gruden | |
15 | Timotej Bizilj | |
16 | Tine Kustec |
Trener |
---|
Gašper Kern |
Trener |
---|
Jan Kragelj |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Danijel Jerman |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Filip Škerl | 0 : 1 | 39' | |
Filip Škerl | 0 : 2 | 53' | |
Miha Špernjak | 0 : 3 | 57' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jure Dominko | 5' | |||
Lenart Lesar | 6' | |||
Matija Klun | 16' | |||
Jan Keržič | 41' | |||
Klavdij Šmid | 54' | |||
Jakob Resman | 54' | |||
Savinšek / Janhar | 62' | |||
Lukan / Čarman Djuran | 62' | |||
Poljanšek / Gabrovšek | 66' | |||
Bizilj / Keržič | 66' | |||
Dvanajščak / Dominko | 66' | |||
Pavlič / Čarman Djuran | 66' | |||
Kustec / Lesar | 77' | |||
Fuchs / Resman | 77' | |||
Matic Okorn | 81' | |||
Matija Klun | 81' | |||
Gruden / Škerl | 83' | |||
Rubido / Volaš | 83' | |||
Filip Lukežič | 85' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Izola | 1 : 1 | Brda Dobrovo |
Visoko | 0 : 3 | Dren Vrhnika |
Eksist Žiri | 2 : 3 | Šobec Lesce |
Sava Kranj | 1 : 2 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Škofja Loka | 2 : 1 | Adria |
Slovan | 1 : 3 | Šenčur |
Fama Vipava | 0 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Adria | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Visoko | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Eler | 16 |
Milan Đajič | 16 | |
3. | Nejc Močnik | 15 |
4. | Blaž Poljanec | 14 |
5. | Filip Škerl | 12 |
Amadej Marinič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
8. | Samuel Ebuka Obi | 11 |
Matej Žižmond | 11 | |
10. | Darko Kremenović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
12. | Alen Keranović | 9 |
13. | Samo Kokalj | 8 |
Nermin Beganović | 8 | |
Jaka Nežmah | 8 | |
Din Zulić | 8 | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 8 | |
18. | Jaka Krajc | 7 |
Žiga Peršič | 7 | |
20. | Žan Bunić | 6 |