Sodniki: | Kovačič Darjan (glavni sodnik), Birtič Matej (1. pomoč), Ogrin Gašper (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Knafelc Borut |
Št. gledalcev: | 90 |
Brda Dobrovo | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Uroš Vuk | V |
2 | Andraž Medvešček | K |
7 | Fils Wembolowa Yangala | |
8 | Kristjan Vodopivec Cvijanović | |
10 | Jani Nešković | |
13 | Tjaž Bembič | |
15 | Mićo Majstorović | |
17 | Žiga Kodermac | |
19 | Zak Kavrečič | |
21 | Jure Bužinel | |
24 | Patrik Tribušon | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Blaž Golej | V |
6 | Jure Kocina | |
9 | Samuel Ebuka Obi | |
14 | Luka Bilić | |
16 | Miha Nemec | |
20 | Nejc Konjedic | |
22 | Tilen Ipavec |
Eksist Žiri | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Rakovič | V |
2 | Domen Kunc | |
4 | Nejc Jaka Čemažar | |
5 | Krištof Orešnik | |
7 | Jaka Lapanja | |
8 | Jan Koblar | |
10 | David Frelih | |
11 | Tjaš Šifrar | K |
12 | Boštjan Frelih | |
14 | Gašper Lapanja | |
16 | Halid Mehmedović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
30 | Žiga Poljanšek | V |
3 | David Blažević | |
6 | Tomas Pablo Marolt | |
9 | Agron Shala | |
15 | Tine Kramperšek | |
17 | Anže Čuk | |
18 | Lovro Košir |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Komac |
Trener |
---|
Boris Frelih |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Darjan Kovačič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
David Frelih | 0 : 1 | 10' | |
Jure Bužinel | 1 : 1 | 38' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Andraž Medvešček | 12' | |||
Domen Kunc | 28' | |||
Obi / Kavrečič | 46' | |||
Shala / Koblar | 46' | |||
Tjaš Šifrar | 51' | |||
Čuk / Šifrar | 60' | |||
Boštjan Frelih | 67' | |||
David Frelih | 67' | |||
Bilić / Tribušon | 70' | |||
Blažević / Lapanja | 71' | |||
Jani Nešković | 76' | |||
Kocina / Nešković | 78' | |||
Ipavec / Majstorović | 78' | |||
David Frelih | 84' | |||
Luka Bilić | 87' | |||
Konjedic / Bembič | 90' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brda Dobrovo | 1 : 1 | Eksist Žiri |
Sava Kranj | 4 : 2 | Visoko |
Slovan | 0 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
Šenčur | 1 : 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Fama Vipava | 0 : 1 | Izola |
Škofja Loka | 0 : 0 | Dren Vrhnika |
Adria | 2 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Adria | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Visoko | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Eler | 16 |
Milan Đajič | 16 | |
3. | Nejc Močnik | 15 |
4. | Blaž Poljanec | 14 |
5. | Filip Škerl | 12 |
Amadej Marinič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
8. | Samuel Ebuka Obi | 11 |
Matej Žižmond | 11 | |
10. | Darko Kremenović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
12. | Alen Keranović | 9 |
13. | Samo Kokalj | 8 |
Nermin Beganović | 8 | |
Jaka Nežmah | 8 | |
Din Zulić | 8 | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 8 | |
18. | Jaka Krajc | 7 |
Žiga Peršič | 7 | |
20. | Žan Bunić | 6 |