Sodniki: | Kocbek Tilen (glavni sodnik), Filipič Rene (1. pomoč), Forjanič Danjel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Lepej Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Nova KBM Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Nejc Pesek | V |
3 | Nejc Đuran | |
4 | Alen Jovanović | |
5 | Žan Vidovič | |
6 | Rok Schaubach | |
9 | Tai Kmetec | |
10 | Tibor Knaus | K |
11 | Nejc Medved | |
18 | Luka Privošnik | |
77 | Maj Lorbek | |
90 | Klemen Kozjak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
36 | Anej Zupan | V |
2 | Tadej Šebalj | |
14 | Luka Benotič | |
19 | Nik Hren | |
21 | Andy Fras | |
48 | Klemen Rahle | |
99 | Aldin Demiri |
Bravo Mastercard | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Tim Štrasberger | V |
3 | Martin Hovnik | |
4 | Gašper Vodeb | |
5 | Kristjan Trdin | |
8 | Beno Selan | |
10 | Luka Marjanac | |
11 | Kristijan Frlic | |
13 | Jan Franc Kopatin | |
14 | Senad Porić | |
16 | Dario Sivonjić | K |
17 | Gal Puconja | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
6 | Jan Rovšek | |
15 | Lan Sonjak | |
18 | Oskar Gruden |
Trener |
---|
Luka Gobec |
Trener |
---|
Matej Drobnič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tilen Kocbek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Marjanac | 0 : 1 | 7' | |
Luka Marjanac | 0 : 2 | 21' | |
Luka Marjanac | 0 : 3 | 47' | |
Klemen Rahle | 1 : 3 | 57' | |
Luka Marjanac | 1 : 4 | 59' | |
Klemen Rahle | 2 : 4 | 89' | |
Tai Kmetec | 3 : 4 | 93' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luka Marjanac | 35' | |||
Demiri / Vidovič | 39' | |||
Benotič / Đuran | 54' | |||
Rahle / Kozjak | 54' | |||
Rovšek / Puconja | 62' | |||
Gruden / Porić | 73' | |||
Hren / Knaus | 86' | |||
Šebalj / Lorbek | 86' | |||
Sonjak / Marjanac | 86' |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 2 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 3 : 4 | Bravo Mastercard |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 0 | Radomlje |
Mura | 7 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
A2S Celje | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 7 : 0 | Krka |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 0 | Koper |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |