Sodniki: | Mihelič Niko (glavni sodnik), Rumež Aleš (1. pomoč), Dovnik Iztok (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Sulič Tomaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Denny Tiganj | V |
2 | Tjaž Bembič | |
4 | Ivan Golemac | |
5 | Filip Cukjati | |
6 | Tom Kerezovič | |
7 | Taj Popovič | |
10 | Tai Matea Panić | |
11 | Dejan Đuričin | |
13 | Rai Rudonja | |
15 | Filippo Gustini | |
17 | Thomas Medica | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | David Stanojević | |
12 | Žan Pranjić | |
16 | Erdogan Ramadani | |
20 | Urs Poropat | |
21 | Rene Kodarin | |
22 | Luka Orel Pogačar |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Dermastija | V |
3 | Tilen Vendramin | |
4 | Damir Zukić | |
7 | Alen Čaušević | |
9 | Žan Bracovič | |
14 | Niko Munda | |
15 | Maks Savič | |
16 | Taik Kojić | K |
19 | Jan Mušič | |
21 | Žiga Korošec | |
23 | Črt Rotar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
10 | Jure Novak | |
17 | Jon Bartolj | |
18 | Miha Špernjak |
Trener |
---|
Samir Zulič |
Trener |
---|
Robert Kopčič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Niko Mihelič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Alen Čaušević | 0 : 1 | 3' | |
Jan Mušič | 0 : 2 | 4' | |
Tom Kerezovič | 1 : 2 | 28' | |
Tai Matea Panić | 2 : 2 | 61' | |
Dejan Đuričin | 3 : 2 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Denny Tiganj | 2' | |||
Tom Kerezovič | 51' | |||
Bartolj / Munda | 53' | |||
Kodarin / Bembič | 55' | |||
Filip Cukjati | 55' | |||
Novak / Čaušević | 58' | |||
Stanojević / Popovič | 60' | |||
Špernjak / Savič | 71' | |||
Orel Pogačar / Rudonja | 75' | |||
Taik Kojić | 80' | |||
Ramadani / Gustini | 85' | |||
Poropat / Đuričin | 86' | |||
Luka Orel Pogačar | 89' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Mastercard | 9 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Krka | 0 : 0 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Domžale | 1 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 2 | Mura |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 4 | Radomlje |
Koper | 3 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Maribor | 4 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |