Sodniki: | Kordež Matic (glavni sodnik), Jonke Mitja (1. pomoč), Močivnik Joži (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kmetec Ivan |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lan Erjavec | V |
3 | Žan Črnko | |
4 | Enej Meglič | |
5 | Tilen Ščernjavič | K |
6 | Domen Štefanec | |
7 | Jaka Domjan | |
8 | Henrik Nerguti | |
10 | Tio Cipot | |
11 | Žan Buček | |
16 | Nenad Ignjič | |
19 | Aljaž Košti | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Denis Prapotnik | V |
2 | David Graj | |
13 | Maj Plej | |
14 | Alen Novak | |
18 | Aleš Močnik | |
21 | Niko Lesjak |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandar Tešanović | V |
2 | Mitja Ilenič | |
3 | Nejc Klašnja | K |
4 | Nik Makovec | |
5 | Mark Strajnar | |
6 | Jon Ficko | |
7 | Luka Turudija | |
8 | Nikola Jovićević | |
9 | Jakob Snedic | |
10 | Gašper Černe | |
11 | Rusmir Budzak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tilen Gašper Štiftar | V |
13 | Jernej Belinc | |
14 | Mark Barišič | |
15 | Lan Lekše | |
16 | Anes Jakupović |
Trener |
---|
Almir Sulejmanović |
Trener |
---|
Darko Birjukov |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matic Kordež |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nikola Jovićević | 0 : 1 | 6' | |
Mitja Ilenič | 0 : 2 | 18' | |
Rusmir Budzak | 0 : 3 | 70' | |
Tio Cipot | 1 : 3 | 84' | |
Maj Plej | 2 : 3 | 86' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Henrik Nerguti | 62' | |||
Lekše / Snedic | 69' | |||
Graj / Buček | 69' | |||
Jakupović / Černe | 76' | |||
Belinc / Budzak | 76' | |||
Novak / Ignjič | 76' | |||
Plej / Domjan | 80' | |||
Mark Strajnar | 86' | |||
Alen Novak | 86' | |||
Luka Turudija | 88' | |||
Anes Jakupović | 90' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nova KBM Aluminij | 4 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
A2S Celje | 1 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Radomlje | 0 : 0 | Koper |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 0 | Krka |
Mura | 2 : 3 | Domžale |
Bravo Mastercard | 5 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 0 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |