Sodniki: | Hrvacki Jure (glavni sodnik), Šašivarević Ermin (1. pomoč), Kunc Anej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tošeski Boris |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Mesarić | V |
4 | Denis Solaković | |
5 | Anel Zulić | |
6 | Žiga Mivec | |
7 | Lovro Kostanjšek | |
10 | Rok Štorman | |
13 | Edvin Krupić | |
19 | Ismir Nadarević | |
20 | Nik Resnik | |
21 | Boris Bošnjović | |
22 | Anže Kolar | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Malnar | V |
3 | Jošt Fatur | |
8 | Din Bjelkić | |
9 | Nik Kovačič | |
11 | Leonardo Jožef Križaj | |
16 | Jakob Rems | |
17 | Klemen Švelc |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lan Erjavec | V |
4 | Nik Kraner | |
5 | Tilen Ščernjavič | K |
6 | Domen Štefanec | |
8 | Henrik Nerguti | |
9 | Matic Donko | |
10 | Tio Cipot | |
16 | Žan Buček | |
17 | Jan Bek | |
21 | Niko Lesjak | |
22 | Tian Rantaša | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Denis Prapotnik | V |
7 | Jaka Domjan | |
11 | Maj Plej | |
13 | Nenad Ignjič | |
14 | Alen Novak | |
15 | Tim Huber | |
19 | Aljaž Košti |
Trener |
---|
Erik Merdanović |
Trener |
---|
Darjan Slavic |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jure Hrvacki |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Lovro Kostanjšek (11m) | 1 : 0 | 35' | |
Rok Štorman | 2 : 0 | 50' | |
Rok Štorman | 3 : 0 | 56' | |
Ismir Nadarević | 4 : 0 | 70' | |
Leonardo Jožef Križaj | 5 : 0 | 81' | |
Aljaž Košti | 5 : 1 | 86' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nik Kraner | 5' | |||
Niko Lesjak | 25' | |||
Tio Cipot | 29' | |||
Anel Zulić | 30' | |||
Rok Štorman | 39' | |||
Matic Donko | 58' | |||
Domjan / Buček | 66' | |||
Košti / Lesjak | 66' | |||
Križaj / Nadarević | 71' | |||
Bjelkić / Štorman | 74' | |||
Ignjič / Cipot | 77' | |||
Novak / Štefanec | 77' | |||
Kovačič / Kostanjšek | 79' | |||
Fatur / Zulić | 82' | |||
Rems / Mivec | 87' | |||
Plej / Donko | 87' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 2 | A2S Celje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 1 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Radomlje | 5 : 1 | Mura |
Krka | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
Koper | 2 : 1 | Maribor |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 4 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Bravo Mastercard | 1 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |