Sodniki: | Žagar Jure (glavni sodnik), Pirman Tomaž (1. pomoč), Vidergar Matej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kopač Borut |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Adria | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nejc Ražem | V |
4 | Luka Polanc | |
6 | Luka Žižmond | |
7 | Alen Keranović | K |
8 | Rene Kogoi | |
9 | Matej Žižmond | |
10 | Haris Čorbo | |
11 | Fils Wembolowa Yangala | |
13 | David Puhalić | |
14 | Miha Torkar | |
17 | Erik Pavletič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Januš Štrukelj | V |
15 | Marko Debeljak | |
16 | Borut Adžić | |
18 | Svit Teodor Benedetič |
Šobec Lesce | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lenart Cerar | V |
3 | Matija Janc | |
4 | Boštjan Gaberšček | |
6 | Miha Kolenc | |
9 | Žan Černivec | |
10 | Lenart Brolih | |
18 | Žan Zupančič | |
22 | Boštjan Varl | K |
53 | Nal Strajnar | |
77 | Jakob Lužar | |
99 | Dino Zenković | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
88 | Juš Rooss | V |
2 | Sebastjan Bohinec | |
7 | Grega Rihtar | |
21 | Gašper Flajs |
Trener |
---|
Alan Pertovt |
Trener |
---|
Matjaž Gale |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jure Žagar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matej Žižmond | 1 : 0 | 49' | |
Svit Teodor Benedetič | 2 : 0 | 92' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rene Kogoi | 17' | |||
Dino Zenković | 33' | |||
Bohinec / Varl | 46' | |||
Žan Černivec | 54' | |||
Rihtar / Zupančič | 60' | |||
Nal Strajnar | 66' | |||
Flajs / Černivec | 68' | |||
Benedetič / Wembolowa Yangala | 72' | |||
Miha Torkar | 76' | |||
Lenart Brolih | 81' | |||
Matija Janc | 85' | |||
Matej Žižmond | 87' | |||
Boštjan Gaberšček | 87' | |||
Debeljak / Čorbo | 92' |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Adria | 2 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 0 | Brda |
Eksist Žiri | 2 : 1 | Elta Izola |
Fama Vipava | 2 : 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Brinje Grosuplje | 10 : 0 | Postojna |
Tinex Šenčur | 7 : 2 | Sava Kranj |
Arol Škofja Loka | 0 : 2 | Slovan |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 65 | |
2 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 52 | |
4 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Elta Izola | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Slovan | 26 | 36 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Arol Škofja Loka | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Adria | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 25 | |
12 | Brda | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Postojna | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Samo Kokalj | 30 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 23 |
3. | Kristian Dakič | 12 |
Rok Mlakar | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
Romario Cekaj | 12 | |
7. | Matej Čož | 11 |
Milan Đajič | 11 | |
9. | Tilen Leban | 10 |
Ladislav Stanko | 10 | |
Jaka Krajc | 10 | |
Bine Kavčič | 10 | |
Matej Žižmond | 10 | |
Kevin Tomšič | 10 | |
Anej Kmetič | 10 | |
16. | Tjaš Šifrar | 9 |
Luka Hvasti | 9 | |
18. | Blaž Poljanec | 8 |
Alen Keranović | 8 | |
Fabio Barbosa Falcao | 8 |