Sodniki: | Veselič Samo (glavni sodnik), Šobot Danijel (1. pomoč), Majcen Kevin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bohinc Matjaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Svoboda Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matic Erčulj | V |
2 | Luka Križaj | |
3 | David Dedić | |
5 | Dino Ibranović | |
8 | Aleksandar Đokić | |
9 | Anel Aličaič | K |
10 | Edi Nuhanovič | |
11 | Klemen Judež | |
16 | Anže Kosi | |
17 | Klemen Kolar | |
18 | Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
32 | Izidor Krošelj | V |
4 | Domen Kotar | |
13 | Amar Seliman | |
14 | Tarkan Arslanov | |
15 | Rijad Jevrić |
Fama Vipava | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gašper Želko | K V |
4 | Adrián González Briones | |
5 | Andrej Lukač | |
6 | Maxi Leon Žižek | |
7 | Alen Keranović | |
8 | Miha Trošt | |
10 | Žan Nešić | |
11 | Luka Bajc | |
13 | Klemen Sluga | |
14 | Jakob Panič Nardin | |
20 | Erik Krečič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Davor Pejakić | V |
15 | Aljaž Puc | |
17 | Amadej Kariž |
Trener |
---|
Perica Jedinko |
Trener |
---|
David Kompara |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Samo Veselič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Anel Aličaič | 1 : 0 | 5' | |
Andrej Lukač (11m) | 1 : 1 | 61' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Andrej Lukač | 32' | |||
Dino Ibranović | 61' | |||
Klemen Judež | 61' | |||
Jevrić / Judež | 62' | |||
Kotar / Dedić | 62' | |||
Seliman / Akpomudia | 62' | |||
Arslanov / Đokić | 75' | |||
Puc / Bajc | 77' | |||
Anel Aličaič | 79' | |||
Žan Nešić | 84' | |||
Tarkan Arslanov | 85' |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Svoboda Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Fama Vipava |
Ilirija 1911 | 3 : 1 | Tinex Šenčur |
Elta Izola | 4 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Zagorje | 0 : 4 | Žiri |
TKK Tolmin | 5 : 1 | Arol Škofja Loka |
Adria | 0 : 3 | Sava Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |