Sodniki: | Šepec Anže (glavni sodnik), Gajić Tomislav (1. pomoč), Šašivarević Ermin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Herič Aleš |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Maj Pavli | V |
2 | Blaž Stopar | |
3 | Maj Fogec | |
4 | Rastko Marsenić | K |
5 | Marcel Ratnik | |
7 | Žan Baskera | |
8 | Adrian Zeljković | |
10 | Ognjen Bakić | |
11 | Haris Sadiković | |
13 | Nemanja Gavrić | |
15 | Jon Jelerčič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jaka Grilj Miletič | V |
6 | Ervin Palić | |
9 | Tristan Ciglar | |
14 | Miha Kompan Breznik | |
16 | Anej Kujović | |
17 | Nik Balon | |
18 | Matevž Kobal |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lan Erjavec | V |
2 | Nik Kraner | |
4 | Marko Miličevič | |
5 | Tilen Ščernjavič | |
6 | Žan Žaler | |
8 | Rok Erniša | K |
9 | Tio Cipot | |
13 | Domen Štefanec | |
15 | Aljaž Košti | |
20 | Luka Hari | |
21 | Aleš Štornik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Denis Prapotnik | V |
3 | Jan Bek | |
10 | Aljaž Antolin | |
14 | Alen Novak | |
16 | Matic Donko | |
17 | Maj Penič |
Trener |
---|
Milan Anđelković |
Trener |
---|
Darjan Slavic |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Šepec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aljaž Košti | 0 : 1 | 9' | |
Ognjen Bakić (11m) | 1 : 1 | 24' | |
Maj Penič | 1 : 2 | 92' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aljaž Košti | 12' | |||
Haris Sadiković | 14' | |||
Žan Žaler | 23' | |||
Donko / Cipot | 46' | |||
Aleš Štornik | 52' | |||
Penič / Miličevič | 60' | |||
Kujović / Gavrić | 65' | |||
Ciglar / Sadiković | 65' | |||
Tristan Ciglar | 69' | |||
Antolin / Košti | 70' | |||
Nik Kraner | 74' | |||
Bek / Štefanec | 80' | |||
Jan Bek | 81' | |||
Tilen Ščernjavič | 84' | |||
Jan Bek | 84' | |||
Novak / Hari | 89' | |||
Tristan Ciglar | 94' | |||
Aleš Štornik | 94' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 3 | Domžale |
Gorica | 0 : 1 | Koper |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 2 | Mura |
Maribor | 3 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 0 | Bravo Mastercard |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 2 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 32 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 28 | |
3 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 24 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 22 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Mura | 13 | 19 | |
8 | Koper | 13 | 17 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 14 | |
11 | Aluminij | 13 | 13 | |
12 | Bravo Mastercard | 13 | 11 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 11 | |
14 | Gorica | 13 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
2. | Albin Ahmetaj | 8 |
Gašper Černe | 8 | |
4. | Nick Perc | 7 |
5. | Tom Kljun | 6 |
Alen Čaušević | 6 | |
Domen Ujčič | 6 | |
Emir Saitoski | 6 | |
Nejc Medved | 6 | |
Vito Štrakl | 6 | |
Nik Fortuna | 6 | |
12. | Nikola Jovićević | 5 |
Damis Šabić | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Marko Brest | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 | |
Toni Lun Bončina | 5 | |
18. | Haris Sadiković | 4 |
Lazar Ikač | 4 | |
Ognjen Bakić | 4 |