6. krog |  Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT |  19.09.2020 ob 14.00

Olimpija Ljubljana

2 : 6

Mura

Sodniki: Mitrovič Marko (glavni sodnik), Gajić Tomislav (1. pomoč), Šašivarević Ermin (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Herič Aleš
Št. gledalcev: 1
Olimpija Ljubljana
1 Nace Senica V
2 Oskar Ivanjko Vidmar
3 Stefan Ilić K
5 Saša Blagojević
7 Nejc Velepič
8 Daniel Ćelić
9 Jaka Čuber Potočnik
10 Maj Šuljić
11 Alex Banjac
14 Nik Guberac
16 David Uršič


Rezervni igralci
12 Gal Žilavec V
4 Gal Pečjak
6 Jakob Pečjak
13 Tian Kujović
15 Tim Matanovič
17 David Beršnjak
18 Marcel Kobal

Mura
1 Vid Šumenjak V
3 Žan Črnko
5 Enej Meglič
10 Vid Štefanec
13 Domen Donko
15 Tim Huber K
17 Tian Rantaša
18 Luka Motaln
19 Niko Kasalo
21 Nino Friš
22 Niko Graj


Rezervni igralci
12 Erazem Kos V
4 David Graj
6 Kaj Plej
9 Nenad Ignjič
11 Maj Plej
14 Jan Husar

Trener
Jaka Kajtazovič

Trener
Damir Čontala

Sodnik
Marko Mitrovič

Zadetki
Jaka Čuber Potočnik 1 : 0 13'
Maj Šuljić 2 : 0 19'
Niko Kasalo 2 : 1 49'
Domen Donko 2 : 2 58'
Vid Štefanec 2 : 3 67'
Niko Kasalo 2 : 4 71'
Niko Kasalo 2 : 5 73'
Niko Kasalo 2 : 6 75'

Dogodki
Nino Friš 34'
David Uršič 38'
Menjava Ignjič /  Motaln 41'
Menjava Plej /  Friš 51'
Menjava Pečjak /  Velepič 54'
Menjava Kobal /  Uršič 56'
Nik Guberac 60'
Menjava Pečjak /  Guberac 61'
Stefan Ilić 63'
Menjava Kujović /  Banjac 67'
Menjava Beršnjak /  Ćelić 72'
Menjava Plej /  Štefanec 76'
Menjava Husar /  Kasalo 76'
Menjava Graj /  Donko 79'

6. krog
Ilirija Extra-Lux 0 : 1 Domžale
Gorica 0 : 0 Koper
Olimpija Ljubljana 2 : 6 Mura
Maribor 0 : 0 A2S Celje
Kalcer Radomlje 1 : 3 Bravo
Triglav Kranj 2 : 2 Brinje Grosuplje
Drava Ptuj 1 : 0 Aluminij

LESTVICA
1 Domžale 7 18
2 Maribor 7 16
3 Mura 7 13
4 Koper 7 12
5 Olimpija Ljubljana 7 11
6 Ilirija Extra-Lux 6 10
7 A2S Celje 7 8
8 Triglav Kranj 7 8
9 Bravo 7 8
10 Aluminij 6 7
11 Brinje Grosuplje 6 6
12 Gorica 7 6
13 Drava Ptuj 6 4
14 Kalcer Radomlje 7 3

STRELCI
1. Lan Lekše 7
2. Niko Kasalo 6
3. Luka Baš 5
Nik Zrnec 5
Tay Husanović 5
6. Jaka Čuber Potočnik 4
Jure Novak 4
Klemen Švelc 4
Marcos Tavares 4
Tihomir Maksimović 4
11. Luka Štravs 3
Gašper Černe 3
Kristjan Eržen 3
Žan Buček 3
Domen Donko 3
Vit Felc 3
Žiga Krušič 3
Alex Banjac 3
19. Jan Mušič 2
Gregor Medle 2

DELI NA