Sodniki: | Vuletić Majcen Niko (glavni sodnik), Bezjak Žiga (1. pomoč), Kamenšek Zdenko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kmetec Ivan |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Luka Flisar | V |
2 | Urban Šela | |
5 | Aleks Korošec | |
6 | Marcel Kumer | |
7 | Tim Jezovšek | K |
15 | Jaka Kop | |
77 | Mike Vrbek | |
81 | Jan Pauman | |
85 | Jonathan Tobias Rec | |
86 | Vid Tramšek | |
98 | Enej Marčič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Teo Šteinfelser | |
14 | Jaka Iršič | |
89 | Mark Kneževič | |
91 | Maj Jelenko | |
93 | Filip Vodovnik | |
99 | Patrik Špoljar |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Mai Rantaša | V |
3 | Gašper Fišer | |
4 | Bine Anželj | K |
5 | Anej Roškar | |
6 | Rok Šinko | |
9 | Oliver Ignjič | |
11 | Aljaž Vogrinčič | |
13 | Jakob Nejc Ružič | |
14 | Nejc Sečkar | |
18 | Anej Roman Leljak | |
19 | David Vidmajer | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
69 | Nik Ozvatič | V |
15 | Rene Leopold | |
20 | Mai Kolbl |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Simon Štrakl |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Majcen Niko Vuletić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jakob Nejc Ružič | 0 : 1 | 7' | |
Enej Marčič | 1 : 1 | 19' | |
David Vidmajer | 1 : 2 | 21' | |
Anej Roman Leljak | 1 : 3 | 29' | |
Aljaž Vogrinčič | 1 : 4 | 40' | |
Aljaž Vogrinčič | 1 : 5 | 48' | |
Aljaž Vogrinčič | 1 : 6 | 55' | |
Nejc Sečkar | 1 : 7 | 65' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Bine Anželj | 15' | |||
Tim Jezovšek | 31' | |||
Leopold / Šinko | 36' | |||
Vodovnik / Šela | 41' | |||
Kneževič / Jezovšek | 56' | |||
Šteinfelser / Tramšek | 56' | |||
Kolbl / Ignjič | 56' | |||
Iršič / Kumer | 65' | |||
Jelenko / Kop | 66' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Beltinci | 1 : 1 | Fužinar |
Maribor | 3 : 0 | VOC Celje |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 5 | Krško |
Dravograd | 0 : 5 | Aluminij |
Šampion | 2 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Dravinja | 3 : 4 | Nafta 1903 |
Fortis Jarenina | 1 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 7 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |