Sodniki: | Šiljak Vanja (glavni sodnik), Črček Andraž (1. pomoč), Pahulje Erazem (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ileršič Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Arne Tabor 69 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Basel Gawish | V |
2 | Jakob Škerl | |
3 | Niko Cabello | |
4 | Jaka Babnik | |
5 | Matej Pograjc | |
6 | Nejc Simonič | |
7 | Adnan Vilić | |
8 | Luka Dukić | |
9 | Kristian Erčulj | |
10 | Leo Andraschhe | K |
11 | Davud Ahmetović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Lev Luka Müller Pograjc | |
14 | Anes Ljubijankić | |
15 | Lan Tekavčič | |
16 | Teodor Todorović | |
17 | Matic Pristav | |
18 | Tilen Krajner | |
19 | Žiga Keršan |
Šobec Lesce | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Siniša Mihajlović | V |
2 | Matevž Dermota | |
3 | Peter Trojar | |
5 | Jakob Geister | |
6 | Bine Livk | |
7 | Rok Tomažič | |
8 | Nemanja Marković | |
9 | Žiga Jerman | |
10 | Matic Humerca | K |
11 | Suvad Muratović | |
17 | Zaš Drolc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Tim Fister | |
14 | Nik Milovanović | |
15 | Jan Šmid | |
19 | Jure Volmajer |
Trener |
---|
Blaž Puc |
Trener |
---|
Peter Zupan |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Vanja Šiljak |
Zadetki |
---|
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kristian Erčulj | 40' | |||
Tekavčič / Škerl | 41' | |||
Volmajer / Drolc | 41' | |||
Krajner / Dukić | 53' | |||
Fister / Dermota | 53' | |||
Keršan / Vilić | 58' | |||
Davud Ahmetović | 58' | |||
Müller Pograjc / Simonič | 70' | |||
Milovanović / Marković | 73' | |||
Leo Andraschhe | 77' | |||
Šmid / Muratović | 78' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Elta Izola | 0 : 4 | Krka |
Primorje eMundia | 0 : 1 | Šenčur |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | 1 : 1 | Interblock |
Roltek Dob | 3 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
Arne Tabor 69 | 0 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
Labys Mengo 28 | 0 : 3 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krka | 11 | 28 | |
2 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
3 | Elta Izola | 11 | 21 | |
4 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
5 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 17 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 16 | |
7 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 15 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 14 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 12 | |
10 | Šenčur | 11 | 11 | |
11 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tilen Kovačič | 12 |
2. | Jakob Ledinek Lozej | 10 |
3. | Rok Tomažič | 9 |
4. | Žiga Jerman | 8 |
5. | Uroš Stojnić | 7 |
6. | Dejan Jelić | 6 |
Patrik Katič | 6 | |
Suvad Muratović | 6 | |
9. | Marcel Kušar | 5 |
Jure Kepic | 5 | |
Kristian Erčulj | 5 | |
Tin Šabić | 5 | |
13. | Gašper Korenč | 4 |
Mark Gliha | 4 | |
Timon Jagodic | 4 | |
Antonio Marjanica | 4 | |
Roan Jusufspahić | 4 | |
18. | Vid Rupnik | 3 |
Nik Veršnjak | 3 | |
David Šimnovec | 3 |