Sodniki: | Hostnik Benjamin (glavni sodnik), Lobe Luka (1. pomoč), Kramer Gregor (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bojovič Miomir |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Ermin Karajbić | K V |
4 | Blaž Tomšič | |
6 | Kristijan Kastigar | |
8 | Jan Klarić | |
9 | Okobe Georges Diohore | |
10 | Domen Žur | |
11 | Mark Štefanič | |
14 | Maj Valentinc | |
19 | Peter Luštek | |
23 | Jan Đapo | |
25 | Karlo Jolić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Luka Grešak | V |
7 | Jakob Črpič | |
13 | Matej Škoda | |
17 | Aljaž Pirc | |
18 | Leon Blatnik | |
20 | Matija Vrhovnik | |
24 | Luka Zupančič |
Arne Tabor 69 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matic Markovčič | V |
2 | Jaka Kolenc Verbič | |
3 | Jan Slapar | |
4 | Nejc Narobe | |
5 | Tilen Lipovac | K |
6 | Tark Arslanov | |
7 | Andraž Masle | |
8 | Nermin Kudić | |
9 | Juš Apostolovski | |
10 | Jakob Rems | |
18 | Nejc Popovič Krajzler | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Marcel Medvešek | |
14 | Gašper Bojko | |
15 | Luka Tome | |
19 | Slavko Gojković |
Trener |
---|
Denis Mojstrovič |
Trener |
---|
Andraž Dvoršek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Benjamin Hostnik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Karlo Jolić | 1 : 0 | 5' | |
Domen Žur | 2 : 0 | 27' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tilen Lipovac | 26' | |||
Bojko / Kudić | 32' | |||
Jaka Kolenc Verbič | 49' | |||
Tome / Kolenc Verbič | 52' | |||
Gojković / Apostolovski | 62' | |||
Pirc / Jolić | 62' | |||
Blatnik / Štefanič | 69' | |||
Škoda / Klarić | 76' | |||
Luka Tome | 78' | |||
Medvešek / Arslanov | 79' | |||
Jan Đapo | 84' | |||
Vrhovnik / Đapo | 85' | |||
Zupančič / Diohore | 85' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 1 | Primorje eMundia |
Krka | 2 : 0 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Interblock | 2 : 1 | Elta Izola |
Šenčur | 1 : 0 | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 3 : 3 | Roltek Dob |
Šobec Lesce | 4 : 1 | Labys Mengo 28 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Krka | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Šenčur | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 19 | |
6 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 18 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 13 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 10 | |
10 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 6 | |
11 | Elta Izola | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Domen Žur | 10 |
2. | Nik Bavec | 7 |
Andrew Agnoletti | 7 | |
4. | Aljaž Pirc | 6 |
5. | Miha Kolenc | 5 |
Grega Rihtar | 5 | |
Gregor Piškur | 5 | |
Klemen Justin | 5 | |
Okobe Georges Diohore | 5 | |
10. | Karlo Jolić | 4 |
Milan Lapčević | 4 | |
Miha Kopatin | 4 | |
Dejan Đuričin | 4 | |
Jošt Pišek | 4 | |
Mateo Klarić | 4 | |
David Ciperle | 4 | |
Maks Fister | 4 | |
Lovrenc Mulej | 4 | |
19. | Leon Rep | 3 |
Val Kmetič | 3 |