Sodniki: | Franca Kris (glavni sodnik), Bole Žan Luka (1. pomoč), Šprager Maj (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Stepančič Zdenko |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Timi Mlinarić | V |
3 | Žan Udovič | |
5 | Tim Mahne Vatovec | |
6 | Dejan Đuričin | |
7 | Staš Mijatović | |
8 | Giacomo Loggia | |
11 | Andrew Agnoletti | |
13 | Jure Gec | |
15 | Teo Gajšak | |
20 | Miha Hlad | K |
21 | Mattia Specogna | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Raffaele Borsato | |
9 | Anel Balić | |
10 | Alex Petrović | |
14 | Matic Kompare | |
16 | Leonardo Villatora | |
17 | Blaž Mevlja | |
18 | Nik Rauter |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dan Rubido | V |
2 | Matevž Ogrin | |
3 | Kris Kolar Leban | |
4 | Bor Cerlini | K |
5 | Matija Lukežič | |
6 | Benjamin Todorović | |
8 | Nenad Ivančič | |
9 | Julijan Benedetič | |
10 | Mark Seliškar | |
11 | Tian Tiganj | |
17 | Davor Ivančič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
7 | Nik Medič Slaček | |
13 | Nejc Popovič Krajzler | |
14 | Tine Kustec | |
15 | Jaka Turk | |
16 | Luka Lorger | |
18 | Kris Gruden | |
19 | Alex Marolt Nagode |
Trener |
---|
Uroš Barut |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Starič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Kris Franca |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Staš Mijatović | 1 : 0 | 17' | |
Miha Hlad | 2 : 0 | 20' | |
Anel Balić | 3 : 0 | 85' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gruden / Todorović | 39' | |||
Popovič Krajzler / Tiganj | 46' | |||
Kustec / Ivančič | 61' | |||
Turk / Lukežič | 61' | |||
Lorger / Benedetič | 63' | |||
Balić / Gec | 64' | |||
Rauter / Agnoletti | 64' | |||
Kompare / Loggia | 71' | |||
Petrović / Mijatović | 82' | |||
Borsato / Specogna | 84' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Roltek Dob | 2 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Vitanest Bilje | 5 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 3 : 0 | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
Labys Mengo 28 | 1 : 1 | Primorje eMundia |
Šobec Lesce | 0 : 0 | Šenčur |
Krka | 1 : 0 | Interblock |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Krka | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Šenčur | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 19 | |
6 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 18 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 13 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 10 | |
10 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 6 | |
11 | Elta Izola | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Domen Žur | 10 |
2. | Nik Bavec | 7 |
Andrew Agnoletti | 7 | |
4. | Aljaž Pirc | 6 |
5. | Miha Kolenc | 5 |
Grega Rihtar | 5 | |
Gregor Piškur | 5 | |
Klemen Justin | 5 | |
Okobe Georges Diohore | 5 | |
10. | Karlo Jolić | 4 |
Milan Lapčević | 4 | |
Miha Kopatin | 4 | |
Dejan Đuričin | 4 | |
Jošt Pišek | 4 | |
Mateo Klarić | 4 | |
David Ciperle | 4 | |
Maks Fister | 4 | |
Lovrenc Mulej | 4 | |
19. | Leon Rep | 3 |
Val Kmetič | 3 |