Sodniki: | Celjer Tilen (glavni sodnik), Vesel Matic (1. pomoč), Blatnik Just (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pokovec Vinko |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Labys Mengo 28 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Mark Skok | V |
2 | Jaka Majdič | |
3 | Belmin Selimović | |
4 | Jakob Podgoršek | |
5 | Jakob Vid Štruklec | |
7 | Anže Pavlič | |
8 | Andraž Slapar | K |
13 | Žan Dernovšek | |
14 | Žan Kmetič | |
15 | Aleksander Begič | |
17 | Svit Brvar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
9 | Domen Svetlin | |
11 | Tai Huskić Petrov |
Primorje eMundia | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Martin Tulisso | V |
2 | Jernej Simčič | |
4 | Rene Širok | K |
5 | Patrik Poljšak | |
7 | David Ciperle | |
8 | Andraž Furlan | |
10 | Svit Teodor Benedetič | |
13 | Miha Kopatin | |
14 | Gašper Lapanja | |
16 | Mark Furlan | |
17 | Nik Bavec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Rene Horvat | |
19 | Valentin Kodrič | |
20 | Jure Novak |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Mitja Lavrenčič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tilen Celjer |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aleksander Begič (ag) | 0 : 1 | 3' | |
Aleksander Begič | 1 : 1 | 64' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Miha Kopatin | 15' | |||
Jaka Majdič | 18' | |||
Rene Širok | 28' | |||
Jernej Simčič | 42' | |||
Svit Brvar | 47' | |||
Kodrič / Širok | 55' | |||
Andraž Furlan | 59' | |||
Horvat / Ciperle | 63' | |||
Svetlin / Pavlič | 67' | |||
Novak / Bavec | 70' | |||
Jure Novak | 78' | |||
Rene Širok | 80' | |||
Mark Furlan | 82' | |||
Patrik Poljšak | 90' | |||
Huskić Petrov / Štruklec | 91' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Roltek Dob | 2 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Vitanest Bilje | 5 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 3 : 0 | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
Labys Mengo 28 | 1 : 1 | Primorje eMundia |
Šobec Lesce | 0 : 0 | Šenčur |
Krka | 1 : 0 | Interblock |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Krka | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Šenčur | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 19 | |
6 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 18 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 13 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 10 | |
10 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 6 | |
11 | Elta Izola | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Domen Žur | 10 |
2. | Nik Bavec | 7 |
Andrew Agnoletti | 7 | |
4. | Aljaž Pirc | 6 |
5. | Miha Kolenc | 5 |
Grega Rihtar | 5 | |
Gregor Piškur | 5 | |
Klemen Justin | 5 | |
Okobe Georges Diohore | 5 | |
10. | Karlo Jolić | 4 |
Milan Lapčević | 4 | |
Miha Kopatin | 4 | |
Dejan Đuričin | 4 | |
Jošt Pišek | 4 | |
Mateo Klarić | 4 | |
David Ciperle | 4 | |
Maks Fister | 4 | |
Lovrenc Mulej | 4 | |
19. | Leon Rep | 3 |
Val Kmetič | 3 |