8. krog |  Izola, Mestni stadion Izola |  03.10.2020 ob 15.00

Elta Izola

3 : 0

Svoboda Ljubljana


Sodniki: Kos Blaž (glavni sodnik), Antolič Jean (1. pomoč), Krsnik Luka (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Radovanović Mijat
Št. gledalcev: 100
Elta Izola
1 Nick Bičić V
2 Jurij Požrl
4 Chris Pletikos K
5 Andrej Terčič
9 Jaka Štromajer
11 Tomaž Rodica
14 Rok Požrl
16 Aleks Hudobreznik
17 Amir Čavalić
20 Patrik Matošević
27 Damir Hadžić


Rezervni igralci
12 Bor Benet V
3 Aleksander Maslić
6 Jure Žitko
7 Žiga Opara
23 Lucas Mingotti
24 David Zajec
30 Scott Vašl

Svoboda Ljubljana
12 Izidor Krošelj V
3 Žan Palčič
5 David Stariha Laban
7 Marko Šajn
8 Aleksandar Đokić K
9 Anel Aličaič
14 Adriano Mladenovič
15 Lan Gojak
16 Dino Ibranović
17 Klemen Kolar
18 Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia


Rezervni igralci
1 Matic Erčulj V
2 Tilen Ivanović
4 Matej Čož
6 Miron Ilievski
10 Luka Filip
11 Klemen Judež
13 Marcel Pavel Kancilija

Trener
Igor Božič

Trener
Perica Jedinko

Sodnik
Blaž Kos

Zadetki
Jurij Požrl 1 : 0 44'
Jaka Štromajer 2 : 0 55'
Jaka Štromajer 3 : 0 73'

Dogodki
Žan Palčič 18'
Aleksandar Đokić 48'
Menjava Opara /  Hudobreznik 50'
Menjava Filip /  Aličaič 60'
Menjava Judež /  Gojak 60'
Anel Aličaič 61'
Dino Ibranović 67'
Menjava Kancilija /  Palčič 71'
Menjava Ivanović /  Kolar 71'
Luka Filip 71'
Rok Požrl 76'
Menjava Žitko /  Rodica 78'
Menjava Mingotti /  Čavalić 78'
Klemen Judež 83'
Menjava Zajec /  Pletikos 84'
Menjava Maslić /  Požrl 84'

8. krog
Tinex Šenčur 1 : 2 Arol Škofja Loka
Elta Izola 3 : 0 Svoboda Ljubljana
Zagorje 1 : 9 Sava Kranj
Adria 1 : 1 Fama Vipava
Žiri 1 : 0 Šobec Lesce
Ilirija 1911 6 : 0 Postojna
TKK Tolmin 1 : 2 Brinje Grosuplje

LESTVICA
1 Ilirija 1911 13 37
2 Elta Izola 13 26
3 Brinje Grosuplje 13 26
4 Tinex Šenčur 13 24
5 Fama Vipava 13 22
6 Postojna 13 22
7 Svoboda Ljubljana 13 21
8 TKK Tolmin 13 20
9 Adria 13 17
10 Sava Kranj 13 14
11 Arol Škofja Loka 13 12
12 Žiri 13 8
13 Šobec Lesce 13 6
14 Zagorje 13 2

STRELCI
1. Milan Đajič 11
Aleksandar Đokić 11
3. Ladislav Stanko 10
4. Jaka Štromajer 9
Dejan Djermanović 9
6. Samo Kokalj 7
Lan Piskule 7
8. Tomaž Rodica 6
Al Mahič 6
Matej Žižmond 6
Tilen Leban 6
Izidor Erazem Kamšek 6
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 6
Romario Cekaj 6
15. Goran Trivunović 5
Armin Pašić 5
17. Grega Debenjak 4
Ervin Jogić 4
Tine Kravanja 4
Nik Masten 4

DELI NA