Sodniki: | Klinc Niko (glavni sodnik), Bezjak Žiga (1. pomoč), Lovrec Leon (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kontarček Branko |
Št. gledalcev: | 10 |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Lampret | K V |
2 | Matic Čuš | |
3 | Aljaž Ficjan | |
4 | Jaka Žerjav | |
6 | Martin Marinkovič Borovnik | |
7 | Nik Brlek | |
8 | Vid Huber | |
10 | Lucas Vočanec | |
14 | Gal Kosar | |
16 | Žiga Kosar | |
17 | Alen Pšajd | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | David Kramberger | V |
5 | Anej Kirbiš | |
9 | Žiga Horvat | |
11 | Kiar Vertič | |
13 | Enej Kramberger | |
18 | Denis Aliti | |
20 | Lukas Čeh |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
44 | Maj Dervarič | V |
3 | Gašper Fišer | |
4 | Bine Anželj | K |
6 | Rok Šinko | |
9 | Oliver Ignjič | |
11 | Aljaž Vogrinčič | |
13 | Jakob Nejc Ružič | |
14 | Nejc Sečkar | |
18 | Anej Roman Leljak | |
19 | David Vidmajer | |
20 | Mai Kolbl | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Maj Škrbič | V |
5 | Anej Roškar | |
7 | Enej Kuzma | |
8 | Miha Žekš | |
10 | Jakob Hočevar | |
15 | Rene Leopold | |
17 | Tian Kosi |
Trener |
---|
Ian Emeršič |
Trener |
---|
Simon Štrakl |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Niko Klinc |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jaka Žerjav | 1 : 0 | 9' | |
Jakob Nejc Ružič | 1 : 1 | 31' | |
David Vidmajer | 1 : 2 | 35' | |
Aljaž Vogrinčič | 1 : 3 | 50' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jakob Nejc Ružič | 28' | |||
Horvat / Kosar | 36' | |||
Kirbiš / Marinkovič Borovnik | 41' | |||
Kramberger / Pšajd | 41' | |||
Aliti / Brlek | 45' | |||
Vertič / Kosar | 50' | |||
Hočevar / Leljak | 50' | |||
Kuzma / Šinko | 56' | |||
Vid Huber | 63' | |||
Žekš / Anželj | 64' | |||
Kosi / Ružič | 67' | |||
Enej Kramberger | 68' | |||
Leopold / Fišer | 69' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 1 | Maribor |
Aluminij | 8 : 0 | Beltinci |
Šampion | 0 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Dravograd | 0 : 1 | Dravinja |
Fortis Jarenina | 3 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 3 | Mura |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 5 | Fužinar |
Krško | 0 : 2 | VOC Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |