3. krog |  Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT |  22.08.2020 ob 17.00

Olimpija Ljubljana

2 : 0

Triglav Kranj


Sodniki: Kocbek Tilen (glavni sodnik), Zakal Pavel (1. pomoč), Matjaš Alen (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Drnovšek Igor
Št. gledalcev: 1
Olimpija Ljubljana
1 Maj Pavli V
3 Maj Fogec
4 Rastko Marsenić K
5 Marcel Ratnik
6 Tarik Bagola
7 Žan Baskera
8 Adrian Zeljković
9 Toni Lun Bončina
10 Ognjen Bakić
13 Nemanja Gavrić
15 Jon Jelerčič


Rezervni igralci
12 Jaka Grilj Miletič V
2 Blaž Stopar
11 Haris Sadiković
14 Miha Kompan Breznik
16 Anej Kujović
17 Kris Kolar Leban
18 Mark Baruca

Triglav Kranj
1 Žan Krčar V
2 Aljaž Drinovec
3 Bine Kovačič K
4 Žan Žmavc
6 Nejc Skok Jekovec
7 Džan Grcić
8 Tim Gašperin
9 Žan Bunić
10 Lazar Ikač
11 Jaroš Čadež
13 Gaber Kremžar Pančur


Rezervni igralci
5 Leo Seferagić
15 Igor Ćosić
16 Jacob Daniel Bucek

Trener
Goran Stanković

Trener
Gregor Bergant

Sodnik
Tilen Kocbek

Zadetki
Žan Baskera 1 : 0 25'
Haris Sadiković 2 : 0 56'

Dogodki
Nemanja Gavrić 20'
Tim Gašperin 22'
Toni Lun Bončina 41'
Menjava Sadiković /  Bončina 46'
Lazar Ikač 47'
Jon Jelerčič 57'
Menjava Kompan Breznik /  Baskera 61'
Tarik Bagola 62'
Bine Kovačič 63'
Menjava Kujović /  Bakić 69'
Menjava Bucek /  Drinovec 70'
Menjava Ćosić /  Kremžar Pančur 75'
Menjava Stopar /  Jelerčič 75'
Džan Grcić 75'
Menjava Seferagić /  Grcić 78'

3. krog
Domžale 3 : 2 Aluminij
Maribor 5 : 0 Gorica
Olimpija Ljubljana 2 : 0 Triglav Kranj
Koper 3 : 2 Drava Ptuj
Bravo Mastercard 0 : 2 Brinje Grosuplje
Mura 1 : 3 Ilirija Extra-Lux
A2S Celje 1 : 0 Kalcer Radomlje

LESTVICA
1 Domžale 13 32
2 Olimpija Ljubljana 13 28
3 Maribor 13 27
4 Kalcer Radomlje 13 24
5 Triglav Kranj 13 22
6 Ilirija Extra-Lux 13 19
7 Mura 13 19
8 Koper 13 17
9 A2S Celje 13 16
10 Brinje Grosuplje 13 14
11 Aluminij 13 13
12 Bravo Mastercard 13 11
13 Drava Ptuj 13 11
14 Gorica 13 5

STRELCI
1. Žan Vipotnik 16
2. Albin Ahmetaj 8
Gašper Černe 8
4. Nick Perc 7
5. Tom Kljun 6
Alen Čaušević 6
Domen Ujčič 6
Emir Saitoski 6
Nejc Medved 6
Vito Štrakl 6
Nik Fortuna 6
12. Nikola Jovićević 5
Damis Šabić 5
Žan Bracovič 5
Marko Brest 5
Tai Mateo Panić 5
Toni Lun Bončina 5
18. Haris Sadiković 4
Lazar Ikač 4
Ognjen Bakić 4

DELI NA

0