Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Koper | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Koper | 4 : 2 | Aluminij |
Z |
Koper | 3 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
P |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 1 | Koper |
P |
Koper | 2 : 3 | Maribor |
P |
Koper | 0 : 1 | Domžale |
Olimpija Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
Aluminij | 1 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 7 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
N |
VOC Celje | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
Mura | 0 : 6 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Koper | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 36 | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 35 | ||
ŠRC Bonifika | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Koper | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 16 | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 11 | ||
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Koper | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 20 | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 24 |
23/24 | 16.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper- atletski stadion, 24.02.2024, ob 17.00 | Koper | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3:1 | (1:0) |
23/24 | 3.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 26.08.2023, ob 17.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Koper | 5:2 | (3:0) |
22/23 | 24.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 29.04.2023, ob 11.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Koper | 1:1 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 11.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT, 16.10.2022, ob 13.00 | Koper | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:1 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 19.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika - pomožno igrišče NT 17', 02.04.2022, ob 15.00 | Koper | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 6.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 11.09.2021, ob 11.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Koper | 0:1 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 7.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT, 26.09.2020, ob 16.00 | Koper | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:1 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 10.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 19.10.2019, ob 13.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Koper | 8:0 | (4:0) |
17/18 | 20.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper- atletski stadion, 07.04.2018, ob 11.00 | Koper | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 7.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo, 25.09.2017, ob 12.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Koper | 2:2 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 15.krog | Ljubljana, ŠC Jama za Bežigradom, umetna trava, 20.11.2016, ob 12.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Koper | 1:0 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 2.krog | ŠRC Bonifika, Atletski stadion, 13.08.2016, ob 16.00 | Koper | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:1 | (0:0) |
15/16 | 25.krog | Dekani, ŠP Dekani - naravna trava, 23.04.2016, ob 11.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:3 | (1:3) | |
15/16 | 10.krog | Ljubljana, ŠC Jama Ljubljana, 05.12.2015, ob 11.00 | - | Koper | 1:2 | (1:2) | |
14/15 | 26.krog | Ljubljana, ŠC Jama umetna trava, 27.05.2015, ob 15.00 | - | Koper | 2:1 | (1:1) | |
14/15 | 11.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika-umetna trava, 11.10.2014, ob 15.30 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
13/14 | 23.krog | Ljubljana, ŠC Jama, umetna trava, 12.04.2014, ob 14.00 | - | Koper | 1:1 | (1:0) | |
13/14 | 8.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika-umetna trava, 19.09.2013, ob 18.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
12/13 | 23.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika - umetna, 27.04.2013, ob 14.30 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3:0 | (1:0) | |
12/13 | 8.krog | Ljubljana, ŠC Jama-Ljubljana, 24.10.2012, ob 13.00 | - | Koper | 1:2 | (0:2) | |
11/12 | 23.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika-umetna trava, 05.04.2012, ob 16.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:1 | (1:0) | |
11/12 | 8.krog | Ljubljana, ŠC Jama-Bežigrad, 01.10.2011, ob 13.00 | - | Koper | 1:4 | (1:0) | |
10/11 | 17.krog | Ljubljana, Lj Bežigrad-umetna trava, 11.12.2010, ob 11.30 | - | Koper | 1:1 | (1:1) | |
10/11 | 2.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika, 21.08.2010, ob 17.30 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:2 | (0:1) | |
09/10 | 19.krog | Ljubljana, "Jama" Centralnega stadiona, 13.03.2010, ob 13.00 | - | Koper | 0:3 | (0:1) | |
09/10 | 4.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika, 22.08.2009, ob 17.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:1 | (1:1) |
23. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | : | Aluminij |
Krško | : | VOC Celje |
Bravo Publikum | : | Kalcer Radomlje |
Koper | : | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Rudar Velenje | : | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Triglav Kranj | : | Gorica |
Maribor | : | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |