15. krog |  Dob, Športni park Dob |  26.10.2019 ob 14.00

Roltek Dob

4 : 1

Rogaška

Sodniki: Perić Dragoslav (glavni sodnik), Kalan Miha (1. pomoč), Jamnik Jure (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Hafner Marko
Št. gledalcev: 150
Roltek Dob
13 Matic Čretnik V
7 Luka Gajič
8 Albert Račić K
9 Kristijan Šipek
10 Erwin Tiganj
14 Gašper Hrovat
19 Denis Petrovič
22 Matic Funtek
24 Tadej Rems
25 Igor Kondič
29 Tibor Gorenc Stankovič


Rezervni igralci
12 Tadej Avsec V
2 Žiga Avbelj
11 Nejc Levec
17 Klemen Kunstelj
23 Dino Zenković
28 Domen Jugovar
58 Adriano Mladenovič

Rogaška
23 Lan Vunderl V
2 Aleksander Močić
4 Denis Šmigoc
5 Goran Čuček
6 Tilen Ahec
10 Siniša Antonić
14 Jovan Koprivica
15 Marko Krsnik
17 Aleš Grošič K
18 Filip Jauk
20 Luka Štefanac


Rezervni igralci
12 Leon Majer V
7 Vito Gorza
11 Gašper Vouk
13 Denis Mraz
19 Hasan Muzaferović
21 Jaka Zdovc
22 Jaka Korošec

Trener
Nenad Toševski

Trener
Damijan Romih

Sodnik
Dragoslav Perić

Zadetki
Kristijan Šipek (11m) 1 : 0 18'
Denis Petrovič 2 : 0 42'
Aleš Grošič 2 : 1 44'
Denis Petrovič 3 : 1 65'
Luka Gajič 4 : 1 83'

Dogodki
Erwin Tiganj 19'
Goran Čuček 59'
Menjava Gorza /  Jauk 65'
Menjava Muzaferović /  Štefanac 66'
Menjava Jugovar /  Tiganj 70'
Menjava Levec /  Petrovič 81'
Menjava Zdovc /  Krsnik 81'
Menjava Mladenovič /  Račić 84'

15. krog
Koper 4 : 0 Jadran Dekani
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 0 : 4 Fužinar Vzajemci
Roltek Dob 4 : 1 Rogaška
Brežice Terme Čatež 0 : 0 Gorica
Koroška Dravograd 1 : 1 Krka
Vitanest Bilje 0 : 2 Krško
Nafta 1903 4 : 0 Kalcer Radomlje
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 2 : 0 Brda

LESTVICA
1 Koper 19 43
2 Gorica 19 41
3 Kalcer Radomlje 19 39
4 Fužinar Vzajemci 19 36
5 Nafta 1903 19 34
6 Krško 19 31
7 Vitanest Bilje 19 29
8 Krka 19 28
9 Roltek Dob 19 26
10 Jadran Dekani 19 24
11 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 19 21
12 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 19 19
13 Brda 19 16
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 19 15
15 Rogaška 19 11
16 Koroška Dravograd 19 9

STRELCI
1. Žan Medved 14
Lovre Čirjak 14
3. Sacha Varga 13
Jaka Bizjak 13
5. Tadej Trdina 9
Anže Pišek 9
Nermin Haljeta 9
Matej Potokar 9
Edi Baša 9
10. Bede Amarachi Osuji 8
Peter Kogelnik 8
Lamin Colley 8
Luka Volarič 8
Kristijan Šipek 8
15. Luka Stepančič 7
Etien Velikonja 7
Žan Nikolić 7
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 7
19. Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 6
Mihael Rebernik 6

DELI NA