7. krog |  Brežice, Stadion Brežice |  30.11.2019 ob 13.00

Brežice Terme Čatež

1 : 2

Roltek Dob

Sodniki: Matković Aleksandar (glavni sodnik), Skok Aleš (1. pomoč), Perger Primož (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Klarič Jernej
Št. gledalcev: 200
Brežice Terme Čatež
1 Tim Kruljac V
4 Matija Soldo
14 Robert Drugovič
15 Filip Soldo
20 Vlaho Veneti
21 Gerald Chibueze Diyoke
22 David Božič
23 Matic Predanič
25 Marko Felja K
39 Jaka Hervol
55 Tin Martić


Rezervni igralci
77 Jan Ašič V
8 Matej Mirkac
11 Niko Adamič
17 Tim Travnikar
18 Leon Bajc
93 Primož Vidmar

Roltek Dob
13 Matic Čretnik V
6 Igor Kondič K
8 Albert Račić
9 Kristijan Šipek
10 Erwin Tiganj
14 Gašper Hrovat
15 Dino Suljević
20 Matevž Femec
22 Matic Funtek
23 Domen Jugovar
24 Tadej Rems


Rezervni igralci
12 Gašper Tratnik V
5 Žan Zupančič
17 Klemen Kunstelj
19 Denis Petrovič
21 Dino Zenković
29 Tibor Gorenc Stankovič
58 Adriano Mladenovič

Trener
Simon Sešlar

Trener
Nenad Toševski

Sodnik
Aleksandar Matković

Zadetki
Igor Kondič 0 : 1 1'
Kristijan Šipek 0 : 2 23'
Tin Martić 1 : 2 85'

Dogodki
Robert Drugovič 51'
Menjava Vidmar /  Felja 56'
Gerald Chibueze Diyoke 61'
Menjava Petrovič /  Femec 67'
Matic Predanič 72'
Menjava Zenković /  Tiganj 78'
Menjava Mirkac /  Hervol 78'
Igor Kondič 83'
Menjava Gorenc Stankovič /  Kondič 86'

7. krog
Gorica 2 : 3 Krško
Nafta 1903 1 : 0 Vitanest Bilje
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 0 : 2 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Koroška Dravograd 0 : 2 Koper
Jadran Dekani 1 : 3 Kalcer Radomlje
Krka 1 : 2 Fužinar Vzajemci
Brežice Terme Čatež 1 : 2 Roltek Dob
Brda 1 : 0 Rogaška

LESTVICA
1 Koper 19 43
2 Gorica 19 41
3 Kalcer Radomlje 19 39
4 Fužinar Vzajemci 19 36
5 Nafta 1903 19 34
6 Krško 19 31
7 Vitanest Bilje 19 29
8 Krka 19 28
9 Roltek Dob 19 26
10 Jadran Dekani 19 24
11 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 19 21
12 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 19 19
13 Brda 19 16
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 19 15
15 Rogaška 19 11
16 Koroška Dravograd 19 9

STRELCI
1. Žan Medved 14
Lovre Čirjak 14
3. Sacha Varga 13
Jaka Bizjak 13
5. Tadej Trdina 9
Anže Pišek 9
Nermin Haljeta 9
Matej Potokar 9
Edi Baša 9
10. Bede Amarachi Osuji 8
Peter Kogelnik 8
Lamin Colley 8
Luka Volarič 8
Kristijan Šipek 8
15. Luka Stepančič 7
Etien Velikonja 7
Žan Nikolić 7
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 7
19. Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 6
Mihael Rebernik 6

DELI NA