Sodniki: | Zašev Venco , Bubulj Igor |
Delegat: | Zalokar Pavel |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
ŠD Extrem | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jure Vetrih | V |
31 | Mitja Mohar | V |
2 | Nejc Cimprič | |
3 | Jaka Milavec | |
6 | Matija Klun | |
8 | Miha Car | |
11 | Andraž Žlindra | |
12 | Drejc Kljun | |
15 | Žan Janež | |
18 | Marcel Kozina | |
26 | Damjan Knavs | |
27 | Teotim Hiti | K |
30 | Andraž Derganc |
KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tadej Štampar | V |
2 | Patrick Kolar Robnik | |
3 | Gregor Škofič | K |
4 | Edin Čolič | |
7 | Ismar Dedić | |
8 | Uroš Gorjup | |
9 | Bojan Klemenčič | |
17 | Kristjan Ciglar |
Trener |
---|
Mitja Mihelič |
Trener |
---|
Darko Križman |
Sodnika | ||
---|---|---|
Venco Zašev, Igor Bubulj |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Bojan Klemenčič | 0 : 1 | 7' | |
Edin Čolič (ag) | 1 : 1 | 16' | |
Patrick Kolar Robnik | 1 : 2 | 17' | |
Patrick Kolar Robnik | 1 : 3 | 30' | |
Drejc Kljun | 2 : 3 | 33' | |
Bojan Klemenčič | 2 : 4 | 40' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Uroš Gorjup | 22' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŠD Extrem | 2 : 4 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 |
Futsal klub Kebelj | 7 : 1 | KMN Meteorplast |
Mlinše | 7 : 0 | Dlan Logatec |
MNK Kix Ajdovščina | 5 : 6 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mlinše | 19 | 47 | |
2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 19 | 45 | |
3 | KMN Meteorplast | 20 | 32 | |
4 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | 19 | 31 | |
5 | MNK Kix Ajdovščina | 19 | 28 | |
6 | ŠD Extrem | 19 | 17 | |
7 | Dlan Logatec | 19 | 10 | |
8 | Futsal klub Kebelj | 14 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Škulj | 34 |
2. | Luka Kolar Robnik | 25 |
3. | Nik Smrkolj | 19 |
4. | Tim Lipovšek | 17 |
5. | Aljaž Ruis | 16 |
6. | Janez Močnik Guna | 15 |
7. | Alen Blatnik | 14 |
Matjaž Švajncer | 14 | |
9. | Rok Buzeti | 12 |
Matjaž Trkman | 12 | |
Matic Goznik | 12 | |
Jure Mezek | 12 | |
13. | Ismar Dedić | 11 |
Gregor Klinc | 11 | |
Bojan Klemenčič | 11 | |
16. | Matic Ratej | 10 |
17. | Teotim Hiti | 9 |
Anej Batistič | 9 | |
Blaž Gorinšek | 9 | |
Igor Legčevič | 9 |