10. krog |  Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci |  25.09.2019 ob 16.00

Vitanest Bilje

2 : 1

Koroška Dravograd

Sodniki: Kovačič Darjan (glavni sodnik), Vojska Matej (1. pomoč), Švarc Dejan (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Petrovič Novica
Št. gledalcev: 150
Vitanest Bilje
1 Jure Lipičar V
3 Leonardo Vencato Gomes Pires
6 Danijel Šturm
7 Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi
8 Geancarlo Costa Slaviero
10 Nejc Doplihar
12 Matija Pušnar
15 Matic Slavec
19 Kevin Humar
24 Luka Žižmond K
33 Franci Perko


Rezervni igralci
13 Jan Zagomilšek V
5 Luka Batič
9 Jan Štrukelj
14 Tine Koron
22 Kristjan Cvek
29 Thomas Breganti
55 David Puhalić

Koroška Dravograd
99 Primož Kanduč V
6 David Krajnc
8 Davor Rogina K
9 Peter Kogelnik
10 Žiga Rožej
14 Anže Pešl
15 Andraž Vrabič
21 Jan Ferk
70 Evans Adomako
77 Leon Ferenčak
88 Staš Dobaj


Rezervni igralci
3 Edi Petek
4 Kristijan Barič
11 Nejc Pečnik
13 Jaka Račnik
17 Amadej Vošnjak
20 Domen Bevk
22 Luka Brzin

Trener
Sandi Valentinčič

Trener
Bojan Kus

Sodnik
Darjan Kovačič

Zadetki
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 1 : 0 5'
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 2 : 0 12'
Evans Adomako 2 : 1 38'

Dogodki
David Krajnc 31'
Anže Pešl 47'
Menjava Batič /  Perko 63'
Menjava Štrukelj /  Šturm 64'
Menjava Pečnik /  Pešl 66'
Jan Ferk 75'
Jan Štrukelj 81'
Menjava Breganti /  Oyewusi 91'

10. krog
Krško 1 : 1 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Kalcer Radomlje 3 : 2 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Roltek Dob 1 : 1 Koper
Vitanest Bilje 2 : 1 Koroška Dravograd
Rogaška 1 : 0 Brežice Terme Čatež
Fužinar Vzajemci 1 : 1 Nafta 1903
Jadran Dekani 0 : 2 Gorica
Krka 3 : 1 Brda

LESTVICA
1 Koper 19 43
2 Gorica 19 41
3 Kalcer Radomlje 19 39
4 Fužinar Vzajemci 19 36
5 Nafta 1903 19 34
6 Krško 19 31
7 Vitanest Bilje 19 29
8 Krka 19 28
9 Roltek Dob 19 26
10 Jadran Dekani 19 24
11 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 19 21
12 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 19 19
13 Brda 19 16
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 19 15
15 Rogaška 19 11
16 Koroška Dravograd 19 9

STRELCI
1. Žan Medved 14
Lovre Čirjak 14
3. Sacha Varga 13
Jaka Bizjak 13
5. Tadej Trdina 9
Anže Pišek 9
Nermin Haljeta 9
Matej Potokar 9
Edi Baša 9
10. Bede Amarachi Osuji 8
Peter Kogelnik 8
Lamin Colley 8
Luka Volarič 8
Kristijan Šipek 8
15. Luka Stepančič 7
Etien Velikonja 7
Žan Nikolić 7
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 7
19. Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 6
Mihael Rebernik 6

DELI NA