9. krog |  Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper |  22.09.2019 ob 19.00

Koper

1 : 1

Drava Dakinda Ptuj

Sodniki: Kovačič Darjan (glavni sodnik), Herženjak Eric (1. pomoč), Kranjc Tomaž (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Tomšič Roman
Št. gledalcev: 300
Koper
16 Igor Nenezić V
6 Darko Mišić
7 Ivica Guberac K
8 Ivan Borna Jelić Balta
10 Dare Vršič
14 Luka Badžim
20 Edi Baša
21 Žan Žužek
22 Goran Galešić
27 Damir Hadžić
30 Jaka Štromajer


Rezervni igralci
41 Primož Bužan V
5 Denis Cerovec
9 Stipe Vrdoljak
11 Kristijan Meštrić
17 Žan Bešir
52 Luka Vekić
77 Rene Šolaja

Drava Dakinda Ptuj
1 Darjan Curanović V
2 Timotej Mate
3 Mitja Rešek K
4 Medin Bajrami
5 Ante Melvan
7 Matic Marcius
9 Nermin Haljeta
10 Jan Novak
11 Marko Brest
14 Aaron Kačinari
20 Jasmin Dedić


Rezervni igralci
12 Anej Milić V
6 Alen Neskič
13 Petar Turković
19 Sebastjan Šlak
22 Fran Šlamberger

Trener
Miran Srebrnič

Trener
Muamer Vugdalić

Sodnik
Darjan Kovačič

Zadetki
Nermin Haljeta 0 : 1 72'
Goran Galešić 1 : 1 89'

Dogodki
Marko Brest 34'
Ivan Borna Jelić Balta 41'
Menjava Meštrić /  Vršič 59'
Menjava Bešir /  Štromajer 61'
Menjava Turković /  Brest 66'
Goran Galešić 71'
Menjava Vekić /  Baša 80'
Menjava Šlamberger /  Kačinari 91'

9. krog
Brežice Terme Čatež 0 : 1 Krško
Krka 1 : 3 Kalcer Radomlje
Fužinar Vzajemci 0 : 1 Gorica
Nafta 1903 4 : 1 Rogaška
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 1 : 3 Vitanest Bilje
Koroška Dravograd 0 : 1 Roltek Dob
Brda 3 : 2 Jadran Dekani
Koper 1 : 1 Drava Dakinda Ptuj

LESTVICA
1 Koper 19 43
2 Gorica 19 41
3 Kalcer Radomlje 19 39
4 Fužinar Vzajemci 19 36
5 Nafta 1903 19 34
6 Krško 19 31
7 Vitanest Bilje 19 29
8 Krka 19 28
9 Roltek Dob 19 26
10 Jadran Dekani 19 24
11 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 19 21
12 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 19 19
13 Brda 19 16
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 19 15
15 Rogaška 19 11
16 Koroška Dravograd 19 9

STRELCI
1. Žan Medved 14
Lovre Čirjak 14
3. Sacha Varga 13
Jaka Bizjak 13
5. Tadej Trdina 9
Anže Pišek 9
Nermin Haljeta 9
Matej Potokar 9
Edi Baša 9
10. Bede Amarachi Osuji 8
Peter Kogelnik 8
Lamin Colley 8
Luka Volarič 8
Kristijan Šipek 8
15. Luka Stepančič 7
Etien Velikonja 7
Žan Nikolić 7
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 7
19. Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 6
Mihael Rebernik 6

DELI NA