9. krog |  Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci |  21.09.2019 ob 16.00

Beltinci Klima Tratnjek

1 : 3

Vitanest Bilje

Sodniki: Matković Aleksandar (glavni sodnik), Friš Tadej (1. pomoč), Perger Primož (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Drvarič Marjan
Št. gledalcev: 150
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
1 Domen Zver V
4 Mateo Branilović
6 Alan Hočevar
8 Luka Pihler
18 Jan Kristl
19 Ivo Balažic
21 Tadej Apatič K
22 Patrik Raduha
29 Borut Lukač
30 Vito Mörec
77 Lovre Knežević


Rezervni igralci
13 Niko Serec V
5 Ivo Kuzma
7 Maksimiljan Zorman
9 Mitja Mauko
11 Žiga Hartman
28 Luka Sočič
31 Patrik Žekš

Vitanest Bilje
1 Jure Lipičar V
3 Leonardo Vencato Gomes Pires
6 Danijel Šturm
8 Geancarlo Costa Slaviero
9 Jan Štrukelj
10 Nejc Doplihar
12 Matija Pušnar
15 Matic Slavec
19 Kevin Humar
24 Luka Žižmond K
33 Franci Perko


Rezervni igralci
13 Jan Zagomilšek V
5 Luka Batič
14 Tine Koron
22 Kristjan Cvek
29 Thomas Breganti
55 David Puhalić

Trener
Radovan Karanović

Trener

Sodnik
Aleksandar Matković

Zadetki
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 0 : 1 11'
Jan Kristl 1 : 1 74'
Danijel Šturm 1 : 2 79'
Thomas Breganti 1 : 3 91'

Dogodki
Menjava Zorman /  Lukač 16'
Jan Štrukelj 32'
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 42'
Mateo Branilović 45'
Menjava Breganti /  Štrukelj 59'
Menjava Mauko /  Mörec 68'
Danijel Šturm 81'
Menjava Cvek /  Pušnar 82'
Lovre Knežević 82'

9. krog
Brežice Terme Čatež 0 : 1 Krško
Krka 1 : 3 Kalcer Radomlje
Fužinar Vzajemci 0 : 1 Gorica
Nafta 1903 4 : 1 Rogaška
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 1 : 3 Vitanest Bilje
Koroška Dravograd 0 : 1 Roltek Dob
Brda 3 : 2 Jadran Dekani
Koper 1 : 1 Drava Dakinda Ptuj

LESTVICA
1 Koper 19 43
2 Gorica 19 41
3 Kalcer Radomlje 19 39
4 Fužinar Vzajemci 19 36
5 Nafta 1903 19 34
6 Krško 19 31
7 Vitanest Bilje 19 29
8 Krka 19 28
9 Roltek Dob 19 26
10 Jadran Dekani 19 24
11 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 19 21
12 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 19 19
13 Brda 19 16
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 19 15
15 Rogaška 19 11
16 Koroška Dravograd 19 9

STRELCI
1. Žan Medved 14
Lovre Čirjak 14
3. Jaka Bizjak 13
Sacha Varga 13
5. Anže Pišek 9
Edi Baša 9
Nermin Haljeta 9
Matej Potokar 9
Tadej Trdina 9
10. Peter Kogelnik 8
Lamin Colley 8
Bede Amarachi Osuji 8
Luka Volarič 8
Kristijan Šipek 8
15. Žan Nikolić 7
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 7
Luka Stepančič 7
Etien Velikonja 7
19. Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 6
Denis Petrovič 6

DELI NA