Sodniki: | Založnik Vito (glavni sodnik), Bezjak Adam (1. pomoč), Ferčič Jani (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Majcen Domen |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Fortis Jarenina | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Horvat | V |
3 | Aldin Rošić | |
4 | Matic Gosnik | |
5 | Rene Škerget | |
6 | Matic Rožič | K |
7 | Niko Črnčič | |
8 | Liam Doplihar | |
9 | Luka Zorec | |
11 | Lovro Markoli | |
13 | Danej Hojnik | |
14 | Luka Gole | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Punčec | V |
2 | Anej Zorman | |
15 | Tarik Žugman Bakšič | |
16 | Jan Petek | |
17 | Leon Kamničar | |
18 | Žiga Gonza | |
19 | Daniel Ristić |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nigel Vrečar Vreznik | V |
2 | Matic Čuš | |
3 | Tjan Kolednik | |
4 | Nino Friš | |
5 | Luka Petek | |
6 | Sandro Čeh | K |
7 | Jan Krajnc | |
8 | Anej Jelovica | |
9 | Sabur Ali | |
10 | Leo Čeh | |
11 | Vito Smodič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Lampret | V |
13 | Gašper Pipenbaher | |
14 | Andi Maltarić | |
15 | Jan Lukić | |
16 | Anej Kirbiš | |
17 | Lukas Čeh | |
18 | Martin Marinkovič Borovnik |
Trener |
---|
Amir Karić |
Trener |
---|
Ian Emeršič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Vito Založnik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Leo Čeh (ag) | 1 : 0 | 28' | |
Danej Hojnik | 2 : 0 | 30' | |
Danej Hojnik | 3 : 0 | 57' | |
Vito Smodič | 3 : 1 | 59' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Maltarić / Čeh | 36' | |||
Pipenbaher / Ali | 36' | |||
Nino Friš | 47' | |||
Petek / Črnčič | 62' | |||
Kamničar / Zorec | 66' | |||
Sandro Čeh | 67' | |||
Gonza / Markoli | 69' | |||
Lovro Markoli | 69' | |||
Ristić / Hojnik | 71' | |||
Zorman / Gole | 74' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Fortis Jarenina | 3 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Šampion | 1 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Maribor | 6 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Mura | 6 : 0 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci |
Aluminij | 6 : 0 | MB Tabor |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Krško | 3 : 0 | Dravograd |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |