Sodniki: | Založnik Vito (glavni sodnik), Ivanovič Uroš (1. pomoč), Gros Mitja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pišek Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Fortis Jarenina | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Horvat | V |
3 | Aldin Rošić | |
4 | Matic Gosnik | |
5 | Rene Škerget | |
6 | Matic Rožič | K |
8 | Liam Doplihar | |
9 | Luka Zorec | |
10 | Žan Caf | |
11 | Lovro Markoli | |
13 | Danej Hojnik | |
14 | Luka Gole | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Punčec | V |
2 | Anej Zorman | |
7 | Niko Črnčič | |
15 | Tarik Žugman Bakšič | |
16 | Jan Petek | |
17 | Leon Kamničar | |
18 | Žiga Gonza |
Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alen Vertačnik | V |
3 | Tilen Smode | |
4 | Anže Pažek | |
5 | Nal Lan Koren | |
6 | Nejc Šteharnik | |
7 | Damjan Vukolić | |
8 | Lun Grizold | |
9 | Boštjan Smrečnik | |
11 | Dejan Fink | |
14 | Jaka Krevh | K |
16 | Amadej Plazovnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jošt Kadiš | V |
2 | Žan Urban Kozjak | |
10 | Jaka Konečnik | |
13 | Taj Stočko | |
15 | Jure Kotnik | |
17 | Anej Rizmal | |
18 | Matic Kotnik |
Trener |
---|
Amir Karić |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Kus |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Vito Založnik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rene Škerget | 1 : 0 | 48' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Liam Doplihar | 20' | |||
Kotnik / Fink | 32' | |||
Petek / Caf | 42' | |||
Zorman / Rošić | 42' | |||
Kotnik / Plazovnik | 46' | |||
Danej Hojnik | 51' | |||
Konečnik / Šteharnik | 54' | |||
Danej Hojnik | 70' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Fortis Jarenina | 1 : 0 | Dravograd |
Vipoll Veržej | 3 : 0 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci |
Rudar Velenje | 4 : 2 | MB Tabor |
Šampion | 6 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Maribor | 1 : 0 | Aluminij |
Krško | 1 : 3 | Mura |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 3 | A2S Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |