8. krog |  Dob, Športni park Dob |  14.09.2019 ob 16.00

Roltek Dob

4 : 1

Beltinci Klima Tratnjek

Sodniki: Šmajc David (glavni sodnik), Bensa Uroš (1. pomoč), Habuš Žan (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Babič Stanislav
Št. gledalcev: 100
Roltek Dob
13 Gašper Tratnik V
8 Albert Račić
9 Kristijan Šipek
10 Erwin Tiganj
14 Gašper Hrovat
15 Dino Suljević
17 Klemen Kunstelj K
19 Denis Petrovič
22 Andraž Žinič
24 Tadej Rems
27 Matevž Femec


Rezervni igralci
12 Tadej Avsec V
2 Žiga Avbelj
7 Luka Gajič
11 Nejc Levec
23 Dino Zenković
25 Igor Kondič
29 Tibor Gorenc Stankovič

Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
1 Domen Zver V
4 Mateo Branilović
6 Alan Hočevar
9 Mitja Mauko
11 Žiga Hartman
14 Luka Asentić
18 Jan Kristl
21 Tadej Apatič K
22 Patrik Raduha
24 Marko Maučec
30 Vito Mörec


Rezervni igralci
13 Niko Serec V
5 Ivo Kuzma
7 Maksimiljan Zorman
8 Luka Pihler
19 Ivo Balažic
28 Luka Sočič
29 Borut Lukač

Trener
Nenad Toševski

Trener
Radovan Karanović

Sodnik
David Šmajc

Zadetki
Tadej Rems 1 : 0 31'
Erwin Tiganj 2 : 0 44'
Klemen Kunstelj (11m) 3 : 0 56'
Marko Maučec 3 : 1 83'
Albert Račić 4 : 1 86'

Dogodki
Gašper Hrovat 40'
Menjava Zorman /  Mauko 46'
Menjava Balažic /  Kristl 46'
Menjava Pihler /  Asentić 46'
Menjava Gorenc Stankovič /  Kunstelj 60'
Menjava Gajič /  Petrovič 68'
Menjava Zenković /  Šipek 78'
Ivo Balažic 81'
Marko Maučec 83'
Patrik Raduha 89'

8. krog
Fužinar Vzajemci 2 : 1 Brda
Jadran Dekani 1 : 2 Krka
Rogaška 1 : 4 Gorica
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 3 : 2 Koroška Dravograd
Roltek Dob 4 : 1 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Vitanest Bilje 0 : 0 Brežice Terme Čatež
Krško 3 : 0 Nafta 1903
Kalcer Radomlje 0 : 2 Koper

LESTVICA
1 Koper 8 20
2 Kalcer Radomlje 8 19
3 Krško 8 16
4 Gorica 8 16
5 Nafta 1903 8 15
6 Krka 8 13
7 Fužinar Vzajemci 8 13
8 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 8 12
9 Vitanest Bilje 8 12
10 Roltek Dob 7 7
11 Jadran Dekani 8 7
12 Brda 7 6
13 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 8 6
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 7 4
15 Koroška Dravograd 8 4
16 Rogaška 7 4

STRELCI
1. Lovre Čirjak 10
2. Etien Velikonja 7
Matej Potokar 7
Žan Medved 7
5. Erwin Tiganj 5
Anže Pišek 5
Bede Amarachi Osuji 5
Stjepan Oštrek 5
Sacha Varga 5
10. Peter Kogelnik 4
Nejc Pečnik 4
Jaka Bizjak 4
Nermin Haljeta 4
Luka Stepančič 4
15. Gal Primc 3
Matic Marcius 3
Rok Bužinel 3
Ester Sokler 3
Filip Jauk 3
Adnan Ahmetović 3

DELI NA