6. krog |  Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper |  31.08.2019 ob 19.00

Koper

2 : 0

Beltinci Klima Tratnjek

Sodniki: Balažič Dejan (glavni sodnik), Kužnik Marjan (1. pomoč), Frece Tine (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Tivold Štefan
Št. gledalcev: 300
Koper
40 Igor Nenezić V
6 Darko Mišić
7 Ivica Guberac K
8 Ivan Borna Jelić Balta
10 Dare Vršič
11 Kristijan Meštrić
14 Luka Badžim
20 Edi Baša
21 Žan Žužek
27 Damir Hadžić
30 Jaka Štromajer


Rezervni igralci
41 Primož Bužan V
5 Denis Cerovec
9 Stipe Vrdoljak
23 Željko Tomić
70 Robi Gajšek
77 Rene Šolaja
97 Stefan Andjelić

Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
1 Domen Zver V
4 Mateo Branilović
6 Alan Hočevar
9 Mitja Mauko
19 Ivo Balažic
20 Jan Kristl
21 Tadej Apatič K
22 Patrik Raduha
24 Marko Maučec
29 Borut Lukač
77 Lovre Knežević


Rezervni igralci
13 Niko Serec V
5 Ivo Kuzma
7 Maksimiljan Zorman
11 Žiga Hartman
14 Luka Asentić
28 Luka Sočič
30 Vito Mörec

Trener
Miran Srebrnič

Trener
Radovan Karanović

Sodnik
Dejan Balažič

Zadetki
Jaka Štromajer 1 : 0 4'
Edi Baša 2 : 0 49'

Dogodki
Mateo Branilović 32'
Ivica Guberac 51'
Menjava Mörec /  Balažic 62'
Menjava Šolaja /  Štromajer 67'
Menjava Gajšek /  Meštrić 75'
Menjava Tomić /  Vršič 77'
Menjava Asentić /  Knežević 77'
Robi Gajšek 85'

6. krog
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 5 : 1 Brežice Terme Čatež
Roltek Dob 1 : 7 Nafta 1903
Vitanest Bilje 2 : 3 Gorica
Krško 0 : 1 Brda
Rogaška 0 : 0 Krka
Fužinar Vzajemci 4 : 1 Jadran Dekani
Koper 2 : 0 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Kalcer Radomlje 6 : 1 Koroška Dravograd

LESTVICA
1 Koper 8 20
2 Kalcer Radomlje 8 19
3 Krško 9 19
4 Gorica 8 16
5 Nafta 1903 8 15
6 Krka 8 13
7 Fužinar Vzajemci 8 13
8 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 8 12
9 Vitanest Bilje 8 12
10 Roltek Dob 7 7
11 Jadran Dekani 8 7
12 Brda 7 6
13 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 8 6
14 Koroška Dravograd 8 4
15 Brežice Terme Čatež 8 4
16 Rogaška 7 4

STRELCI
1. Lovre Čirjak 10
2. Etien Velikonja 7
Matej Potokar 7
Žan Medved 7
5. Erwin Tiganj 5
Anže Pišek 5
Bede Amarachi Osuji 5
Stjepan Oštrek 5
Sacha Varga 5
10. Peter Kogelnik 4
Nejc Pečnik 4
Jaka Bizjak 4
Nermin Haljeta 4
Luka Stepančič 4
15. Gal Primc 3
Matic Marcius 3
Rok Bužinel 3
Ester Sokler 3
Filip Jauk 3
Adnan Ahmetović 3

DELI NA