4. krog |  Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina |  17.08.2019 ob 17.00

Rogaška

2 : 1

Fužinar Vzajemci

Sodniki: Glažar Roman (glavni sodnik), Šprah Robert (1. pomoč), Flajšman Jernej (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Borošak Silvo
Št. gledalcev: 220
Rogaška
23 Lan Vunderl V
2 Aleksander Močić
4 Denis Šmigoc
5 Goran Čuček
6 Tilen Ahec
10 Siniša Antonić
11 Alen Neskič
17 Aleš Grošič K
18 Filip Jauk
19 Hasan Muzaferović
21 Arjan Torra


Rezervni igralci
12 Leon Majer V
7 Vito Gorza
8 Emil Hustić
13 Luka Štefanac
16 Jaka Korošec
20 Jaka Zdovc
22 Gal Zorko

Fužinar Vzajemci
88 Uroš Poljanec V
5 Nejc Rober
6 Frane Ikić
7 Timotej Dodlek
10 Nik Fasvald
14 Andraž Paradiž
17 Nejc Plaznik
19 Dominik Ivkič
23 Matevž Turkuš
25 Tadej Trdina K
45 Žan Medved


Rezervni igralci
1 Tilen Marčič V
3 Jaka Bokšan
16 Sandi Ćoralić
21 Kan Kovač
22 Maid Delić
32 Urban Knez

Trener
Damijan Romih

Trener
Anton Tomažič

Sodnik
Roman Glažar

Zadetki
Filip Jauk 1 : 0 8'
Andraž Paradiž 1 : 1 21'
Aleksander Močić 2 : 1 33'

Dogodki
Hasan Muzaferović 15'
Menjava Bokšan /  Trdina 27'
Timotej Dodlek 29'
Aleš Grošič 29'
Menjava Zorko /  Muzaferović 52'
Menjava Kovač /  Dodlek 62'
Menjava Ćoralić /  Bokšan 63'
Matevž Turkuš 71'
Nejc Rober 77'
Menjava Štefanac /  Neskič 78'
Menjava Korošec /  Torra 80'
Luka Štefanac 84'
Jaka Korošec 91'
Dominik Ivkič 92'
Nik Fasvald 93'
Goran Čuček 93'

4. krog
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1 : 2 Gorica
Roltek Dob 1 : 1 Brda
Vitanest Bilje 3 : 3 Krka
Krško 3 : 0 Jadran Dekani
Rogaška 2 : 1 Fužinar Vzajemci
Kalcer Radomlje 4 : 0 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Koroška Dravograd 5 : 1 Brežice Terme Čatež
Koper 2 : 1 Nafta 1903

LESTVICA
1 Kalcer Radomlje 9 22
2 Koper 8 20
3 Krško 9 19
4 Gorica 9 19
5 Nafta 1903 9 18
6 Vitanest Bilje 9 15
7 Krka 9 13
8 Fužinar Vzajemci 9 13
9 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 8 12
10 Roltek Dob 8 10
11 Jadran Dekani 8 7
12 Brda 7 6
13 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 9 6
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 8 4
15 Koroška Dravograd 9 4
16 Rogaška 8 4

STRELCI
1. Lovre Čirjak 10
2. Etien Velikonja 7
Anže Pišek 7
Matej Potokar 7
Žan Medved 7
6. Jaka Bizjak 6
7. Erwin Tiganj 5
Bede Amarachi Osuji 5
Stjepan Oštrek 5
Sacha Varga 5
11. Peter Kogelnik 4
Nermin Haljeta 4
Filip Jauk 4
Luka Stepančič 4
Nejc Pečnik 4
Luka Volarič 4
17. Jaka Štromajer 3
Vedran Vinko 3
Gal Primc 3
Matic Marcius 3

DELI NA