2. krog |  Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper |  03.08.2019 ob 20.00

Koper

1 : 1

Brda

Sodniki: Šmajc David (glavni sodnik), Brezar Davor (1. pomoč), Frece Tine (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Kokolj Andrej
Št. gledalcev: 600
Koper
40 Igor Nenezić V
5 Denis Cerovec
6 Darko Mišić
7 Ivica Guberac K
8 Ivan Borna Jelić Balta
9 Stipe Vrdoljak
10 Dare Vršič
14 Luka Badžim
21 Žan Žužek
22 Goran Galešić
30 Jaka Štromajer


Rezervni igralci
41 Primož Bužan V
20 Edi Baša
23 Željko Tomić
27 Damir Hadžić
70 Robi Gajšek
77 Rene Šolaja
97 Stefan Andjelić

Brda
1 Denis Pintol V
3 Uroš Celcer
6 David Frelih
9 Kris Jogan
10 Jan Humar
11 Rok Bužinel
13 Denis Jazbar K
18 Amadej Marinič
19 Jani Curk
20 Admir Musić
23 Dawoud Dominik Jalinous


Rezervni igralci
12 Kristian Petrovčič V
7 Demirel Jusufagić
8 Matic Perše
14 Luka Bilić
16 Darius Daniel Jalinous
17 Tim Golob
22 Anel Topuzović

Trener
Miran Srebrnič

Trener
David Peršič

Sodnik
David Šmajc

Zadetki
Goran Galešić 1 : 0 57'
Kris Jogan 1 : 1 87'

Dogodki
Ivan Borna Jelić Balta 18'
Menjava Jalinous /  Bužinel 52'
Dawoud Dominik Jalinous 64'
Menjava Perše /  Musić 66'
Menjava Šolaja /  Štromajer 70'
Menjava Baša /  Galešić 70'
Menjava Golob /  Humar 74'
Ivica Guberac 80'
Menjava Tomić /  Mišić 81'
Kris Jogan 89'
Darius Daniel Jalinous 89'
Denis Jazbar 92'

2. krog
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 0 : 1 Krka
Kalcer Radomlje 2 : 0 Brežice Terme Čatež
Koroška Dravograd 1 : 3 Gorica
Roltek Dob 3 : 3 Jadran Dekani
Vitanest Bilje 1 : 1 Fužinar Vzajemci
Krško 6 : 0 Rogaška
Koper 1 : 1 Brda
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 1 : 0 Nafta 1903

LESTVICA
1 Koper 20 44
2 Gorica 20 41
3 Kalcer Radomlje 20 40
4 Nafta 1903 20 37
5 Fužinar Vzajemci 20 37
6 Krško 20 31
7 Krka 20 31
8 Vitanest Bilje 20 29
9 Roltek Dob 20 29
10 Jadran Dekani 20 24
11 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 20 21
12 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 20 20
13 Brda 20 19
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 20 16
15 Rogaška 20 14
16 Koroška Dravograd 20 10

STRELCI
1. Lovre Čirjak 14
Žan Medved 14
3. Sacha Varga 13
Jaka Bizjak 13
5. Edi Baša 10
6. Anže Pišek 9
Peter Kogelnik 9
Tadej Trdina 9
Matej Potokar 9
Nermin Haljeta 9
11. Žan Nikolić 8
Luka Stepančič 8
Kristijan Šipek 8
Lamin Colley 8
Bede Amarachi Osuji 8
Luka Volarič 8
17. Etien Velikonja 7
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 7
19. Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 6
Denis Petrovič 6

DELI NA