Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Elta Izola | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Elta Izola | 1 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Z |
Elta Izola | 2 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
P |
Primorje | 7 : 0 | Elta Izola |
N |
Elta Izola | 2 : 2 | Adria |
N |
Žiri | 0 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Žiri | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 4 | Žiri |
Z |
Kočevje | 0 : 2 | Žiri |
Z |
Žiri | 2 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
P |
TKK Tolmin | 3 : 0 | Žiri |
N |
Žiri | 0 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MNK Izola | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | ||
NK Žiri | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
MNK Izola | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | ||
NK Žiri | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
MNK Izola | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | ||
NK Žiri | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
23/24 | 11.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 28.10.2023, ob 15.00 | NK Izola | - | NK Žiri | 4:0 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 15.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 11.03.2023, ob 15.00 | Izola | - | NK Žiri | 2:1 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 2.krog | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri, 20.08.2022, ob 16.30 | Eksist Žiri | - | MNK Izola | 2:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 22.krog | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri, 30.04.2022, ob 16.00 | Eksist Žiri | - | MNK Izola | 2:1 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 9.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 09.10.2021, ob 15.00 | Elta Izola | - | NK Žiri | 1:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 12.krog | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri, 01.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Žiri | - | MNK Izola | 1:5 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 10.krog | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri, 19.10.2019, ob 15.30 | Žiri | - | MNK Izola | 0:0 | (0:0) |
23. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kočevje | : | Brinje Grosuplje |
Fama Vipava | : | Arne Tabor 69 |
TKK Tolmin | : | Bled Hirter |
Elta Izola | : | Žiri |
Sava Kranj | : | Adria |
Svoboda Ljubljana | : | Primorje |
Ilirija 1911 | : | Tinex Šenčur |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |