Sodniki: | Jerman Danijel (glavni sodnik), Olenik Alen (1. pomoč), Cerovac Daniel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Antolin Rudi |
Št. gledalcev: | 350 |
TKK Tolmin | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matej Mavrič | V |
2 | Tim Kutin | |
3 | Gregor Kos | |
4 | Jani Šturm | |
6 | Danjel Rakušček | |
8 | Bine Kavčič | |
11 | Sebastian Lesjak | |
15 | Boban Kucalović | K |
16 | Bruce Allen Dowlin | |
20 | Grega Debenjak | |
21 | Dani Perše | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jaka Konec | V |
5 | Tine Zornik | |
10 | Tine Kravanja | |
13 | Matija Šuligoj | |
17 | Nejc Kumer | |
18 | Luka Rutar | |
22 | Jaka Lapanja |
Žiri | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Klemen Zupet | V |
4 | Nejc Kržišnik | |
5 | Krištof Orešnik | |
7 | Nace Eržen | K |
8 | Anže Kavčič | |
9 | Jaka Bric Krolnik | |
11 | Tjaš Šifrar | |
12 | Boštjan Frelih | |
15 | Rok Domijan | |
16 | Alexander Stožinič | |
19 | Zoran Gligorević | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
84 | Žiga Poljanšek | V |
3 | Blaž Frelih | |
6 | Sajrul Bin Amat Ngadi | |
13 | Benjamin Brence | |
14 | Nani Eisele | |
17 | Jan Koblar | |
18 | Žiga Eržen |
Trener |
---|
Jan Kragelj |
Trener |
---|
Boris Frelih |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Danijel Jerman |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Grega Debenjak | 1 : 0 | 7' | |
Grega Debenjak | 2 : 0 | 33' | |
Grega Debenjak | 3 : 0 | 83' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Koblar / Šifrar | 46' | |||
Sebastian Lesjak | 57' | |||
Alexander Stožinič | 57' | |||
Zornik / Lesjak | 59' | |||
Eržen / Gligorević | 63' | |||
Lapanja / Kos | 66' | |||
Žiga Eržen | 69' | |||
Danjel Rakušček | 74' | |||
Rutar / Rakušček | 79' | |||
Kumer / Kucalović | 79' | |||
Kravanja / Kutin | 79' | |||
Brence / Kržišnik | 79' | |||
Nace Eržen | 92' | |||
Žiga Eržen | 92' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 2 : 3 | Tinex Šenčur |
Sava Kranj | 1 : 2 | Primorje |
TKK Tolmin | 3 : 0 | Žiri |
Kočevje | 2 : 2 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 0 | Bled Hirter |
Elta Izola | 2 : 2 | Adria |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |