Sodniki: | Halilović Denis (glavni sodnik), Radusinović Davorin (1. pomoč), Gajić Tomislav (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Govedarevič Stevo |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Arne Tabor 69 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matic Sitar | V |
2 | Gal Novak | |
5 | Matevž Pibernik | |
6 | Klemen Tratnik | |
7 | Lenart Lesar | |
8 | Dragan Trivunčevič | |
10 | Žiga Bokal | K |
11 | Urban Čakš | |
15 | Siniša Marinović | |
17 | Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | |
20 | Tim Kalin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Aleksander Krevzel Panić | |
9 | Roman Gomboši | |
12 | Matic Erčulj | |
13 | Jošt Platiša | |
14 | Nejc Srovin | |
18 | Erik Olivo | |
19 | Uroš Čakš |
Tinex Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lenart Vrečič | V |
3 | Miha Kačar | |
5 | Tine Tramte | |
6 | Luka Lipovec | |
8 | Rok Dolžan | K |
9 | Dejan Burgar | |
10 | Luka Markič | |
11 | Samo Kokalj | |
13 | Ervin Jogić | |
17 | Jernej Gvardjančič | |
55 | Uroš Parežanin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
0 | Dino Gromilič | V |
2 | David Dedić | |
4 | Kristian Rozman | |
14 | Gašper Repnik | |
16 | Gal Ribnikar | |
21 | David Ivanuša | |
22 | Denis Redžematović |
Trener |
---|
Marko Sajovic |
Trener |
---|
Ivo Levstek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Denis Halilović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Samo Kokalj (11m) | 0 : 1 | 5' | |
Lenart Lesar | 1 : 1 | 19' | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia (11m) | 2 : 1 | 29' | |
Luka Lipovec | 2 : 2 | 40' | |
Samo Kokalj | 2 : 3 | 85' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Klemen Tratnik | 5' | |||
Krevzel Panić / Tratnik | 17' | |||
Gomboši / Pibernik | 17' | |||
Olivo / Lesar | 43' | |||
Erik Olivo | 54' | |||
Uroš Parežanin | 62' | |||
Repnik / Dolžan | 65' | |||
Ivanuša / Burgar | 65' | |||
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 74' | |||
Urban Čakš | 78' | |||
Srovin / Čakš | 89' | |||
Ribnikar / Jogić | 89' | |||
Dedić / Gvardjančič | 89' | |||
Lenart Vrečič | 91' | |||
Gal Novak | 93' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kočevje | 2 : 5 | Ilirija 1911 |
Bled Hirter | 4 : 0 | Primorje |
Žiri | 3 : 3 | Adria |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 3 | Tinex Šenčur |
Brinje Grosuplje | 4 : 0 | Elta Izola |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 2 | Sava Kranj |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |