2. krog |  Kočevje, Stadion Gaj Kočevje |  24.08.2019 ob 17.30

Kočevje

1 : 4

Primorje


Sodniki: Begič Amel (glavni sodnik), Kužnik Marjan (1. pomoč), Pantić Saša (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Bojovič Miomir
Št. gledalcev: 200
Kočevje
1 Vid Goričar V
2 David Vesel
6 Gal Hočevar K
7 Luka Založnik
8 Anel Hodžić
9 Maj Hočevar
10 Miha Babić
13 Dejan Milović
15 Nejc Pavlovič
27 Žiga Majcen
29 Žan Pajnič


Rezervni igralci
12 Emir Krivdić V
11 Elmas Grošić
20 Luka Letig
24 Luka Malnar

Primorje
22 Januš Štrukelj V
5 Žan Podgoršek
6 Andrej Lukač
7 Nik Plavšič Vajde
8 Anže Kuraj
10 Amel Džuzdanović K
15 Haris Dedić
18 Leon Kodermac
21 Tilen Nagode
23 Jakob Kodermac
25 Matija Škarabot


Rezervni igralci
1 Anže Nabergoj V
2 Blaž Bole
11 Matic Zavnik
16 Aljaž Puc
17 Luka Tragin
24 Jaka Kuraj

Trener
Saša Fartek

Trener
Andrej Komac

Sodnik
Amel Begič

Zadetki
Nik Plavšič Vajde 0 : 1 5'
Jakob Kodermac 0 : 2 19'
Jakob Kodermac 0 : 3 29'
Jakob Kodermac 0 : 4 40'
Luka Založnik 1 : 4 68'

Dogodki
Menjava Zavnik /  Nagode 46'
Maj Hočevar 48'
Matija Škarabot 48'
Menjava Malnar /  Majcen 60'
Menjava Puc /  Dedić 60'
Luka Založnik 60'
Menjava Grošić /  Pajnič 71'
Nik Plavšič Vajde 71'
Menjava Bole /  Plavšič Vajde 80'
Menjava Letig /  Vesel 86'
Menjava Kuraj /  Škarabot 86'
Menjava Tragin /  Džuzdanović 86'

2. krog
Brinje Grosuplje 0 : 1 Sava Kranj
Elta Izola 1 : 1 Svoboda Ljubljana
TKK Tolmin 1 : 1 Ilirija 1911
Kočevje 1 : 4 Primorje
Bled Hirter 3 : 1 Žiri
Fama Vipava 2 : 4 Tinex Šenčur
Arne Tabor 69 2 : 2 Adria

LESTVICA
1 Primorje 14 33
2 Svoboda Ljubljana 14 31
3 Brinje Grosuplje 14 26
4 Bled Hirter 14 24
5 Tinex Šenčur 14 23
6 TKK Tolmin 14 21
7 Sava Kranj 14 20
8 Fama Vipava 14 18
9 Ilirija 1911 14 14
10 Žiri 14 14
11 Elta Izola 14 14
12 Adria 14 10
13 Arne Tabor 69 14 9
14 Kočevje 14 9

STRELCI
1. Aleksandar Đokić 20
2. Grega Debenjak 14
3. Nace Eržen 10
Amel Džuzdanović 10
5. Jasmin Dindič 8
Samo Kokalj 8
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 8
8. Tilen Nagode 7
Ladislav Stanko 7
Gregor Dorniž 7
Jakob Kodermac 7
Matic Kopač 7
13. Miha Babić 6
Tim Idrizi 6
15. Jaka Corn 5
Matej Zemljak 5
Moreno Remškar 5
Anže Cankar 5
19. Uroš Parežanin 4
Filip Škerl 4

DELI NA