Sodniki: | Veselič Samo (glavni sodnik), Biškup Matej (1. pomoč), Ogrin Matej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kokolj Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Ilirija 1911 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Kosanec | V |
2 | Domen Peklar | |
5 | Aljaž Tavčar | |
6 | Din Gutić | |
8 | Aldin Čufurovič | |
10 | Jaka Corn | K |
11 | Lan Žibert | |
14 | Kristjan Kovačevič | |
19 | Nejc Strajnar | |
20 | Anže Kosi | |
23 | Kenen Bosnić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Brin Lapuh | V |
3 | Marko Latinčič | |
7 | Timotej Rešetič | |
15 | Elvir Topalović | |
17 | Simon Zupančič | |
18 | Mark Bratina | |
22 | Žan Humar |
Elta Izola | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Počkaj | V |
2 | Marko Topić | |
3 | Simon Vežnaver | |
4 | Chris Pletikos | K |
5 | Andrej Terčič | |
6 | Lucas Mingotti | |
7 | Mark Klarić | |
8 | Jure Žitko | |
9 | Aleks Bordon | |
10 | Žan Ribič | |
11 | Jan Jerman | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Gašper Jugovac | V |
13 | Aleksandar Gavrić | |
14 | Scott Vašl | |
15 | Edi Zugan | |
16 | Patrik Šavle | |
18 | David Zajec |
Trener |
---|
Borut Jermol |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Počkaj |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Samo Veselič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mark Klarić | 0 : 1 | 59' | |
Din Gutić | 1 : 1 | 71' | |
Lucas Mingotti | 1 : 2 | 92' | |
Kenen Bosnić | 2 : 2 | 94' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aleks Bordon | 17' | |||
Anže Kosi | 45' | |||
Aleks Bordon | 52' | |||
Latinčič / Strajnar | 54' | |||
Zugan / Ribič | 58' | |||
Domen Peklar | 61' | |||
Zupančič / Kovačevič | 62' | |||
Gavrić / Žitko | 69' | |||
Aljaž Tavčar | 74' | |||
Marko Topić | 75' | |||
Edi Zugan | 77' | |||
Vašl / Klarić | 81' | |||
Zajec / Jerman | 81' | |||
Rešetič / Peklar | 84' | |||
Aldin Čufurovič | 95' | |||
Jan Kosanec | 96' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bled Hirter | 0 : 6 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Žiri | 0 : 0 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Adria | 1 : 1 | Kočevje |
Primorje | 2 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 2 | Elta Izola |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 3 : 1 | Sava Kranj |
Tinex Šenčur | 2 : 3 | TKK Tolmin |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |