Sodniki: | Gligorić Amadei (glavni sodnik), Holcman Aljaž (1. pomoč), Majcen Kevin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Nikolić Milovan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lovro Štubljar | V |
2 | Jernej Belinc | |
3 | Nik Makovec | K |
4 | Nejc Klašnja | |
5 | Mitja Ilenič | |
6 | Jure Žavbi | |
7 | Žiga Žiberna | |
8 | Filip Andjelić | |
9 | Nick Perc | |
10 | Emir Saitoski | |
11 | Gašper Černe | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Luka Turudija | |
14 | Mark Strajnar | |
15 | Anel Zulić | |
16 | Nik Resnik | |
17 | Anže Veronik Soldo | |
18 | Jakob Snedic |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Edin Bužo | V |
3 | Luka Hunjet | |
4 | Jan Dogaris | |
5 | Uroš Šodić | |
6 | Žak Medved | |
7 | Armin Kahvedžić | K |
9 | Luka Štravs | |
10 | Leon Kovačević | |
13 | Kristjan Irmančnik | |
14 | Til Bračun | |
17 | Jan Žnidar Koprivnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
26 | Primož Robnik | V |
2 | Dennis Bandur | |
8 | Urh Gaber Majcenovič | |
11 | Adam Marcen | |
18 | Luka Malis | |
19 | Ajdin Kadrić | |
91 | Rok Hudournik |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Mežnaršič |
Trener |
---|
Robert Pevnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Amadei Gligorić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nick Perc | 1 : 0 | 61' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mitja Ilenič | 15' | |||
Luka Hunjet | 25' | |||
Leon Kovačević | 48' | |||
Majcenovič / Kovačević | 51' | |||
Snedic / Perc | 62' | |||
Marcen / Hunjet | 70' | |||
Resnik / Saitoski | 70' | |||
Žiga Žiberna | 71' | |||
Turudija / Žavbi | 78' | |||
Zulić / Snedic | 82' | |||
Veronik Soldo / Černe | 85' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 1 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Aluminij | 1 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Kalcer Radomlje | 4 : 3 | Mura |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 0 | Krško |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 4 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
Maribor | 2 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Gorica | 3 : 1 | Koper |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |