Sodniki: | Bezjak Blaž (glavni sodnik), Mileta Lovro (1. pomoč), Barovič Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koren Stojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dennis Zeriali | V |
3 | Tilen Vendramin | |
5 | Patrik Poljšak | K |
6 | Drej Cimprič | |
7 | Jernej Simčič | |
9 | Zak Kavrečič | |
10 | Luka Baruca | |
13 | Dan Trojar | |
14 | Žiga Podgornik | |
17 | Jakob Vuga | |
18 | Nejc Bavdaž | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Besednjak | V |
2 | Nikola Dajić | |
4 | Vane Terziev | |
8 | Filippo Gustini | |
11 | Žan Slejko | |
15 | Nejc Konjedic | |
16 | Fabiano Rosu |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lovro Štubljar | V |
2 | Mark Strajnar | |
3 | Nik Makovec | K |
4 | Nejc Klašnja | |
5 | Mitja Ilenič | |
6 | Jure Žavbi | |
7 | Žiga Žiberna | |
8 | Maks Pogačar | |
9 | Nick Perc | |
10 | Emir Saitoski | |
11 | Gašper Černe | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Domen Urbanija | V |
13 | Luka Turudija | |
14 | Lovro Kostanjšek | |
15 | Anel Zulić | |
16 | Jernej Belinc | |
17 | Anže Veronik Soldo | |
18 | Jakob Snedic |
Trener |
---|
Jani Šturm |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Mežnaršič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Bezjak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žan Slejko | 1 : 0 | 74' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Maks Pogačar | 23' | |||
Nik Makovec | 26' | |||
Jure Žavbi | 44' | |||
Belinc / Strajnar | 57' | |||
Mitja Ilenič | 57' | |||
Kostanjšek / Saitoski | 62' | |||
Slejko / Trojar | 72' | |||
Turudija / Žavbi | 72' | |||
Snedic / Pogačar | 75' | |||
Zulić / Ilenič | 77' | |||
Terziev / Kavrečič | 80' | |||
Jernej Belinc | 80' | |||
Nejc Bavdaž | 81' | |||
Luka Baruca | 81' | |||
Tilen Vendramin | 82' | |||
Lovro Štubljar | 82' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Gorica | 1 : 0 | Domžale |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
VOC Celje | 4 : 0 | Koper |
Aluminij | 0 : 1 | Krško |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Mura | 0 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |