Sodniki: | Šorli Armando (glavni sodnik), Bombač Mitja (1. pomoč), Marin Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kukovič Božidar |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Fermišek | V |
2 | Dino Kerić | |
6 | Timotej Bizilj | |
7 | Marcel Pavel Kancilija | |
8 | Domen Ujčič | |
9 | Gal Žinič | |
10 | Anis Đuzić | K |
13 | Matija Čarman Djuran | |
17 | Gašper Petek | |
19 | Ali Panjeta | |
21 | Andrej Pogačar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Timotej Hrovat | V |
4 | Denis Adrovič | |
11 | Nik Fortuna | |
14 | Kristian Resanovič Kvas | |
15 | Anže Židan | |
18 | David Jeretina | |
22 | Aljaž Valenčak |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dušan Gyergyek | V |
3 | Alan Kaučič | |
5 | Žiga Laci | |
6 | Aljaž Antolin | |
8 | Luka Hren | |
9 | Kai Cipot | K |
10 | Luka Marič | |
11 | Vito Štrakl | |
16 | Nikola Vuksanović | |
17 | Žan Žaler | |
22 | Sandi Sukič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Leon Kovač | V |
4 | Alen Andrejč | |
7 | Filip Kosi | |
13 | Domen Kotnjek | |
14 | Marko Miličevič | |
21 | Rok Erniša |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Darjan Slavic |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Armando Šorli |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aljaž Antolin | 0 : 1 | 4' | |
Domen Ujčič | 1 : 1 | 31' | |
Luka Hren | 1 : 2 | 64' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gašper Petek | 18' | |||
Alan Kaučič | 20' | |||
Timotej Bizilj | 42' | |||
Nikola Vuksanović | 54' | |||
Kosi / Štrakl | 64' | |||
Andrejč / Antolin | 74' | |||
Resanovič Kvas / Kancilija | 75' | |||
Adrovič / Čarman Djuran | 83' | |||
Erniša / Marič | 84' | |||
Fortuna / Ujčič | 86' | |||
Miličevič / Vuksanović | 87' | |||
Kotnjek / Cipot | 89' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 2 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Maribor | 3 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Aluminij | 0 : 0 | VOC Celje |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 2 | Mura |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 1 | Krško |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
Gorica | 1 : 3 | Koper |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 37 | |
2 | Domžale | 15 | 31 | |
3 | Mura | 17 | 29 | |
4 | Maribor | 16 | 28 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 26 | |
6 | Koper | 16 | 25 | |
7 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 17 | 24 | |
9 | Aluminij | 17 | 22 | |
10 | VOC Celje | 17 | 20 | |
11 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 17 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 15 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 14 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kai Cipot | 19 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 15 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 12 |
4. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
5. | Edison Destani | 9 |
6. | Luka Mesarič | 8 |
David Flakus Bosilj | 8 | |
8. | Luka Hren | 7 |
Gal Žinič | 7 | |
Aljaž Antolin | 7 | |
Luka Vuković | 7 | |
Anže Pucihar | 7 | |
Vanja Panić | 7 | |
14. | Sandro Jovanović | 6 |
Mark Golob | 6 | |
Simon Rogina | 6 | |
Svit Sešlar | 6 | |
18. | Gašper Koritnik | 5 |
Rok Maher | 5 | |
Damir Smajlović | 5 |