Sodniki: | Šorli Armando (glavni sodnik), Šobot Danijel (1. pomoč), Ferčič Jani (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Goričan Vojko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dušan Gyergyek | V |
3 | Alan Kaučič | |
5 | Žiga Laci | |
6 | Aljaž Antolin | |
7 | Filip Kosi | |
8 | Luka Hren | |
9 | Kai Cipot | K |
10 | Luka Marič | |
16 | Nikola Vuksanović | |
17 | Žan Žaler | |
22 | Sandi Sukič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Leon Kovač | V |
4 | Alen Andrejč | |
11 | Vito Štrakl | |
13 | Domen Kotnjek | |
14 | Marko Miličevič | |
20 | Aleš Štornik | |
21 | Rok Erniša |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nikola Daničić | V |
7 | Ardit Vezaj | |
8 | Teo Mrkonjić | |
9 | Val Zaletel Černoš | |
10 | Sandro Jovanović | |
11 | Žiga Korpar | K |
14 | Alen Martinovič | |
17 | Faris Buljubašić | |
19 | Jan Krumpak | |
20 | Pavel Vižintin | |
21 | Tim Turinek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Anej Jurič | V |
22 | Damir Smajlović | |
23 | Kristjan Rojnik | |
26 | Matija Jezernik | |
27 | Žiga Sojč | |
31 | Denis Gajić |
Trener |
---|
Darjan Slavic |
Trener |
---|
Igor Fenko |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Armando Šorli |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Val Zaletel Černoš | 0 : 1 | 14' | |
Luka Marič | 1 : 1 | 52' | |
Alen Martinovič | 1 : 2 | 65' | |
Alen Andrejč | 2 : 2 | 66' | |
Kai Cipot | 3 : 2 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jan Krumpak | 20' | |||
Luka Hren | 42' | |||
Andrejč / Vuksanović | 46' | |||
Štrakl / Hren | 46' | |||
Smajlović / Vezaj | 58' | |||
Erniša / Kosi | 65' | |||
Jezernik / Martinovič | 68' | |||
Val Zaletel Černoš | 75' | |||
Matija Jezernik | 75' | |||
Sojč / Zaletel Černoš | 81' | |||
Štornik / Antolin | 81' | |||
Gajić / Turinek | 87' | |||
Kotnjek / Žaler | 87' | |||
Matija Jezernik | 90' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 3 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
VOC Celje | 2 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Krško | 1 : 0 | Koper |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 0 | Domžale |
Aluminij | 1 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 1 | Maribor |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 2 | Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 37 | |
2 | Domžale | 15 | 31 | |
3 | Mura | 17 | 29 | |
4 | Maribor | 16 | 28 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 26 | |
6 | Koper | 16 | 25 | |
7 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 17 | 24 | |
9 | Aluminij | 17 | 22 | |
10 | VOC Celje | 17 | 20 | |
11 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 17 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 15 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 14 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kai Cipot | 19 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 15 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 12 |
4. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
5. | Edison Destani | 9 |
6. | Luka Mesarič | 8 |
David Flakus Bosilj | 8 | |
8. | Luka Hren | 7 |
Gal Žinič | 7 | |
Aljaž Antolin | 7 | |
Luka Vuković | 7 | |
Anže Pucihar | 7 | |
Vanja Panić | 7 | |
14. | Sandro Jovanović | 6 |
Mark Golob | 6 | |
Simon Rogina | 6 | |
Svit Sešlar | 6 | |
18. | Gašper Koritnik | 5 |
Rok Maher | 5 | |
Damir Smajlović | 5 |