Sodniki: | Šašivarević Ermin (glavni sodnik), Gajić Tomislav (1. pomoč), Boškič Andrej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koren Stojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Rok Bržan | V |
3 | Nik Bučinel | |
5 | Luka Polanc | |
7 | Goran Trivunović | |
8 | Matic Zavnik | |
9 | Luka Černe | |
10 | Kristjan Vodopivec Cvijanović | K |
13 | Žiga Podgornik | |
15 | Angel Stratorski | |
17 | Rok Markočič | |
18 | Amadej Marinič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Denis Pintol | V |
2 | Žiga Peršič | |
4 | Erik Pavletič | |
11 | Mark Brešan | |
16 | Aleks Šmitran | |
21 | Blaž Košuta |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dušan Gyergyek | V |
2 | Gal Šinkec | |
3 | Aljoša Šipoš | |
5 | Luka Sočič | K |
6 | Filip Perčić | |
7 | Maksimiljan Zorman | |
9 | Kai Cipot | |
10 | Luka Marič | |
11 | Vito Mörec | |
13 | Alan Kaučič | |
20 | Aljaž Casar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aljoša Kutoš | V |
4 | Alen Andrejč | |
8 | Luka Hren | |
14 | Jaša Kerec | |
16 | Alen Vrhovski | |
17 | Adis Emruli | |
19 | Luka Lukač |
Trener |
---|
Dušan Jerončič |
Trener |
---|
Darjan Slavic |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Ermin Šašivarević |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Vito Mörec | 0 : 1 | 15' | |
Aljaž Casar | 0 : 2 | 33' | |
Maksimiljan Zorman (11m) | 0 : 3 | 60' | |
Kai Cipot | 0 : 4 | 63' | |
Mark Brešan | 1 : 4 | 67' | |
Kai Cipot | 1 : 5 | 82' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luka Marič | 23' | |||
Luka Polanc | 25' | |||
Filip Perčić | 42' | |||
Brešan / Černe | 66' | |||
Peršič / Podgornik | 66' | |||
Kerec / Marič | 71' | |||
Vrhovski / Mörec | 76' | |||
Šmitran / Markočič | 78' | |||
Emruli / Cipot | 82' | |||
Pavletič / Bučinel | 83' | |||
Lukač / Perčić | 84' | |||
Hren / Sočič | 86' | |||
Košuta / Trivunović | 88' |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 0 : 0 | Krško |
Interblock | 3 : 3 | Aluminij |
Gorica | 1 : 5 | Mura |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 2 | VOC Celje |
Bravo Publikum | 0 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Maribor | 2 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |