Sodniki: | Maksimović Igor , Zalokar Jan |
Delegat: | Vetrih Vlado |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
ŠD Extrem | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lovro Debeljak | V |
21 | URBAN ŠILC | V |
11 | Andraž Žlindra | |
12 | Drejc Kljun | |
16 | Andraž Gregorič | |
17 | Peter Kaplan | |
26 | Damjan Knavs | K |
30 | Jan Ambrožič | |
49 | Anže Žlindra | |
55 | Patrik Korenjak | |
69 | Matevž Mihelič |
KMN Bronx Škofije | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Andrej Baruca | V |
5 | Davor Stanišič | K |
10 | Žiga Kneževič Mrak | |
11 | Aleksander Stanić | |
17 | Lian Pucer | |
19 | Domen Ličen | |
99 | Filip Toplikar |
Trener |
---|
Blaž Rot |
Trener |
---|
Marko Hrvatin |
Sodnika | ||
---|---|---|
Igor Maksimović, Jan Zalokar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Andraž Žlindra | 1 : 0 | 7' | |
Aleksander Stanić (6m) | 1 : 1 | 17' | |
Aleksander Stanić | 1 : 2 | 20' | |
Aleksander Stanić | 1 : 3 | 24' | |
Andraž Žlindra | 2 : 3 | 38' |
Dogodki |
---|
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Meteorplast | 7 : 2 | Futsal klub Trzin |
ŠD Mlinše | 3 : 2 | FK Dobovec |
ŠD Extrem | 2 : 3 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3 : 3 | Senčila Senica Oplotnica |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 4 : 6 | KMN Sevnica |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 13 : 0 | KMN Tomaž |
Siliko Fortrade | 4 : 3 | FC Litija |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siliko Fortrade | 13 | 37 | |
2 | FC Litija | 13 | 34 | |
3 | KMN Meteorplast | 13 | 31 | |
4 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 13 | 31 | |
5 | ŠD Extrem | 13 | 24 | |
6 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 13 | 21 | |
7 | ŠD Mlinše | 13 | 19 | |
8 | Senčila Senica Oplotnica | 13 | 15 | |
9 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 13 | 12 | |
10 | KMN Sevnica | 13 | 12 | |
11 | Futsal klub Trzin | 13 | 11 | |
12 | FK Dobovec | 13 | 9 | |
13 | KMN Tomaž | 13 | 6 | |
14 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 13 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Bjelčević | 32 |
2. | Aljaž Goznik | 29 |
3. | Aleksander Stanić | 27 |
4. | Patrick Osredkar | 24 |
5. | Nejc Albreht | 22 |
6. | Alen Ruis | 20 |
7. | Aleksander Špegelj | 19 |
8. | Vid Kos | 18 |
9. | Miha Car | 17 |
Timotej Debeljak | 17 | |
Tobija Kavčič | 17 | |
12. | Nik Okorn | 16 |
Gašper Trdin | 16 | |
14. | Žan Janež | 15 |
Davor Stanišič | 15 | |
Žiga Kneževič Mrak | 15 | |
17. | Rene Vidovič | 14 |
Leon Bajc | 14 | |
Adrijan Trstenjak | 14 | |
Mike Gosnik | 14 |