Sodniki: | Pačnik Dejan , Žaberl Robi |
Delegat: | Kovačič Gregor |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
ŠD Mlinše | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŠD Mlinše | 1 : 7 | KMN Sevnica |
P |
FC Litija | 8 : 0 | ŠD Mlinše |
Z |
ŠD Mlinše | 3 : 2 | FK Dobovec |
Z |
Futsal klub Trzin | 3 : 6 | ŠD Mlinše |
P |
ŠD Mlinše | 2 : 7 | KMN Meteorplast |
KMN Meteorplast | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
FC Litija | 4 : 2 | KMN Meteorplast |
P |
KMN Meteorplast | 1 : 4 | FC Litija |
P |
Siliko Fortrade | 6 : 2 | KMN Meteorplast |
N |
KMN Meteorplast | 3 : 3 | Siliko Fortrade |
Z |
KMN Meteorplast | 6 : 2 | ŠD Extrem |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Mlinše | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 20 | ||
KMN Meteorplast | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 37 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Mlinše | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13 | ||
KMN Meteorplast | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 18 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Mlinše | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | ||
KMN Meteorplast | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 19 |
23/24 | 13.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer, 05.03.2024, ob 19.00 | KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | - | ŠD Mlinše | 3:4 | (3:4) |
23/24 | 2.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi, 04.02.2024, ob 15.00 | ŠD Mlinše | - | KMN Meteorplast | 2:8 | (0:7) |
22/23 | 11.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer, 04.12.2022, ob 16.00 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | - | ŠD Mlinše | 6:1 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 2.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi, 27.09.2022, ob 19.00 | ŠD Mlinše | - | KMN Meteorplast | 6:1 | (3:1) |
21/22 | 16.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi, 06.02.2022, ob 15.00 | ŠD Mlinše | - | KMN Meteorplast | 3:2 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 3.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer, 10.10.2021, ob 15.00 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | - | ŠD Mlinše | 10:2 | (7:2) |
20/21 | 9.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi, 18.04.2021, ob 15.00 | ŠD Mlinše | - | KMN Meteorplast | 2:7 | (0:3) |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŠD Mlinše | 2 : 7 | KMN Meteorplast |
Senčila Senica Oplotnica | 3 : 8 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 9 : 3 | FK Dobovec |
Siliko Fortrade | 12 : 6 | Futsal klub Trzin |
ŠD Extrem | 14 : 4 | KMN Tomaž |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2 : 3 | KMN Sevnica |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 2 : 11 | FC Litija |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siliko Fortrade | 13 | 37 | |
2 | FC Litija | 13 | 34 | |
3 | KMN Meteorplast | 13 | 31 | |
4 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 13 | 31 | |
5 | ŠD Extrem | 13 | 24 | |
6 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 13 | 21 | |
7 | ŠD Mlinše | 13 | 19 | |
8 | Senčila Senica Oplotnica | 13 | 15 | |
9 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 13 | 12 | |
10 | KMN Sevnica | 13 | 12 | |
11 | Futsal klub Trzin | 13 | 11 | |
12 | FK Dobovec | 13 | 9 | |
13 | KMN Tomaž | 13 | 6 | |
14 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 13 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Bjelčević | 32 |
2. | Aljaž Goznik | 29 |
3. | Aleksander Stanić | 27 |
4. | Patrick Osredkar | 24 |
5. | Nejc Albreht | 22 |
6. | Alen Ruis | 20 |
7. | Aleksander Špegelj | 19 |
8. | Vid Kos | 18 |
9. | Miha Car | 17 |
Timotej Debeljak | 17 | |
Tobija Kavčič | 17 | |
12. | Nik Okorn | 16 |
Gašper Trdin | 16 | |
14. | Žan Janež | 15 |
Davor Stanišič | 15 | |
Žiga Kneževič Mrak | 15 | |
17. | Rene Vidovič | 14 |
Leon Bajc | 14 | |
Adrijan Trstenjak | 14 | |
Mike Gosnik | 14 |